::

No matches scheduled

13:00
Juniores B Fem
LIVE
Final
Sporting CP

-

-

-

-

-

-

Famões CA
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
15:00
Juniores B Fem
LIVE
Final
CD Fiães

-

-

-

-

-

-

GDC Gueifães
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
15:00
Juniores B Fem
LIVE
Final
RC Senhorense

-

-

-

-

-

-

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
15:00
Juniores B Fem
LIVE
Final
Vitória S.C.

-

-

-

-

-

-

FC Amares
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
15:00
Juniores B Fem
LIVE
Final
Associaçã Avense 78

-

-

-

-

-

-

AVC Famalicão
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
15:00
Juniores B Fem
LIVE
Final
AV Atlântico

-

-

-

-

-

-

GC Português
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
15:00
Liga LIDL 22/23
LIVE
Final
Sporting CP

-

-

-

-

-

-

Leixões SC
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
15:00
Liga UNA 22/23
LIVE
Final
SL Benfica

-

-

-

-

-

-

AAS Mamede
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
16:00
Camp.Nac.Masc. 2ª D
LIVE
Final
GDC Gueifães

-

-

-

-

-

-

Associação Ruínas Volley Clube
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:00
Camp.Nac.Masc. 2ª D
LIVE
Final
CV Oeiras

-

-

-

-

-

-

C.N. Ginástica
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:00
Liga UNA 22/23
LIVE
Final
SC Espinho

-

-

-

-

-

-

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:00
Liga UNA 22/23
LIVE
Final
Esmoriz GC

-

-

-

-

-

-

AA Espinho
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:00
Liga UNA 22/23
LIVE
Final
Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

-

-

-

-

-

-

Leixões SC
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:00
Juniores B Fem
LIVE
Final
C.N. Ginástica

-

-

-

-

-

-

Colégio S. João Brito
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:00
Juniores B Fem
LIVE
Final
SO Marinhense

-

-

-

-

-

-

Odivelas SC
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:00
Juniores B Fem
LIVE
Final
Dumiense FC

-

-

-

-

-

-

SC Braga/U. Minho
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:00
Liga LIDL 22/23
LIVE
Final
Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

-

-

-

-

-

-

SC Braga/U. Minho
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:00
Juniores B1 F
LIVE
Final
SC Espinho

-

-

-

-

-

-

SC Arcozelo-Gaia
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:00
Juniores B1 F
LIVE
Final
Leixões SC

-

-

-

-

-

-

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:00
Juniores B1 F
LIVE
Final
SL Benfica

-

-

-

-

-

-

Esmoriz GC
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:00
Juniores B1 F
LIVE
Final
PV2014/Colégio Efanor

-

-

-

-

-

-

Boavista FC
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
17:15
Liga UNA 22/23
LIVE
Final
G.C. Santo Tirso

-

-

-

-

-

-

Sporting CP
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
18:00
Juniores B Fem
LIVE
Final
AD Marista-Ext. Marista

-

-

-

-

-

-

CR Piedense
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
18:00
Liga UNA 22/23
LIVE
Final
Vitória SC

-

-

-

-

-

-

Castelo Maia GC
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
18:00
Camp.Nac.Masc. 2ª D
LIVE
Final
CA Madalena

-

-

-

-

-

-

CV Lisboa
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
18:00
Liga UNA 22/23
LIVE
Final
AJ Fonte Bastardo

-

-

-

-

-

-

SC Caldas
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
19:00
Camp.Nac.Fem. 2ª D
LIVE
Final
VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

-

-

-

-

-

-

A.A.S. Mamede
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
19:00
Juniores B M
LIVE
Final
AD SintraVólei

-

-

-

-

-

-

Sporting CP
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
19:00
Camp.Nac.Fem. 2ª D
LIVE
Final
ADRE Praiense

-

-

-

-

-

-

Santa Cruz SC
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
20:00
Camp.Nac.Fem. 2ª D
LIVE
Final
FC Calheta

-

-

-

-

-

-

AJ Fonte Bastardo
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
20:00
Liga LIDL 22/23
LIVE
Final
Clube Kairós

-

-

-

-

-

-

Boavista FC
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
20:30
Camp.Nac.Fem. 2ª D
LIVE
Final
ADR Unidos Por Si

-

-

-

-

-

-

CDE Topo
Golden Set

/

Golden Set
10:00
Juniores B Fem
LIVE
Final
Escola Filipa Lencastre

-

-

-

-

-

-

CF Os Belenenses
Golden Set

/

Golden Set