Liga UNA Seguros 2021/22


  • 24/11/2021 - 21:00

    AA Espinho

    SL Benfica

    1 - 3

    18/25  25/22  21/25  18/25

  • 27/11/2021 - 14:30

    SL Benfica

    Leixões SC

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/23  25/11

  • 27/11/2021 - 15:00

    Sporting CP

    Esmoriz GC

    3 - 1

    25/15  21/25  25/15  25/20

  • 27/11/2021 - 16:00

    SC Espinho

    AAS Mamede

    3 - 0

    25/21  27/25  25/20

  • 27/11/2021 - 16:00

    SC Caldas

    Castelo Maia GC

    0 - 3

    17/25  22/25  21/25

  • 27/11/2021 - 17:00

    AA Espinho

    Clube Kairós

    3 - 0

    25/17  25/20  26/24

  • 27/11/2021 - 18:00

    VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

    G.C. Santo Tirso

    0 - 3

    24/26  18/25  18/25

  • 27/11/2021 - 18:00

    Vitória SC

    AJ Fonte Bastardo

    1 - 3

    25/22  18/25  19/25  17/25

  • 28/11/2021 - 15:00

    Sporting CP

    G.C. Santo Tirso

    3 - 0

    25/14  28/26  25/19

  • 28/11/2021 - 15:00

    SC Espinho

    Leixões SC

    2 - 3

    25/21  25/18  18/25  23/25  12/15

  • 28/11/2021 - 16:00

    Esmoriz GC

    AJ Fonte Bastardo

    0 - 3

    21/25  19/25  21/25

  • 28/11/2021 - 16:00

    Castelo Maia GC

    AA Espinho

    1 - 3

    25/21  15/25  21/25  26/28

  • 28/11/2021 - 16:00

    SC Caldas

    SL Benfica

    1 - 3

    25/20  21/25  23/25  16/25

  • 28/11/2021 - 17:00

    VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

    Clube Kairós

    3 - 0

    25/15  25/15  25/20

  • 28/11/2021 - 18:00

    AAS Mamede

    Vitória SC

    3 - 2

    23/25  26/24  20/25  25/21  15/10

  • 01/12/2021 - 16:00

    SC Caldas

    AA Espinho

  • 04/12/2021 - 17:00

    AA Espinho

    SC Espinho

  • 04/12/2021 - 17:00

    Vitória SC

    SL Benfica

  • 04/12/2021 - 17:00

    AAS Mamede

    VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

  • 04/12/2021 - 17:00

    Castelo Maia GC

    Esmoriz GC

  • 04/12/2021 - 17:00

    Leixões SC

    Clube Kairós

  • 04/12/2021 - 17:00

    G.C. Santo Tirso

    SC Caldas

    
24/11/2021 - 21:00

AA Espinho

SL Benfica

1 - 3

18/25  25/22  21/25  18/25

27/11/2021 - 14:30

SL Benfica

Leixões SC

3 - 0

25/23  25/23  25/11

27/11/2021 - 15:00

Sporting CP

Esmoriz GC

3 - 1

25/15  21/25  25/15  25/20

27/11/2021 - 16:00

SC Espinho

AAS Mamede

3 - 0

25/21  27/25  25/20

27/11/2021 - 16:00

SC Caldas

Castelo Maia GC

0 - 3

17/25  22/25  21/25

27/11/2021 - 17:00

AA Espinho

Clube Kairós

3 - 0

25/17  25/20  26/24

27/11/2021 - 18:00

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

G.C. Santo Tirso

0 - 3

24/26  18/25  18/25

27/11/2021 - 18:00

Vitória SC

AJ Fonte Bastardo

1 - 3

25/22  18/25  19/25  17/25

28/11/2021 - 15:00

Sporting CP

G.C. Santo Tirso

3 - 0

25/14  28/26  25/19

28/11/2021 - 15:00

SC Espinho

Leixões SC

2 - 3

25/21  25/18  18/25  23/25  12/15

28/11/2021 - 16:00

Esmoriz GC

AJ Fonte Bastardo

0 - 3

21/25  19/25  21/25

28/11/2021 - 16:00

Castelo Maia GC

AA Espinho

1 - 3

25/21  15/25  21/25  26/28

28/11/2021 - 16:00

SC Caldas

SL Benfica

1 - 3

25/20  21/25  23/25  16/25

28/11/2021 - 17:00

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

Clube Kairós

3 - 0

25/15  25/15  25/20

28/11/2021 - 18:00

AAS Mamede

Vitória SC

3 - 2

23/25  26/24  20/25  25/21  15/10

01/12/2021 - 16:00

SC Caldas

AA Espinho

04/12/2021 - 17:00

AA Espinho

SC Espinho

04/12/2021 - 17:00

Vitória SC

SL Benfica

04/12/2021 - 17:00

AAS Mamede

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

04/12/2021 - 17:00

Castelo Maia GC

Esmoriz GC

04/12/2021 - 17:00

Leixões SC

Clube Kairós

04/12/2021 - 17:00

G.C. Santo Tirso

SC Caldas

best scorer(points / sets)

#4

WilliamNARVAEZ 4.97(164/33)

#2

CaioFAZANHA 4.95(213/43)

#5

JuanFERNANDEZ 4.72(170/36)

#17

DinisALVES 4.48(206/46)

#13

JoséPINTO 4.48(206/46)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#17

DinisALVES 0.59(27/46)

#2

CaioFAZANHA 0.56(24/43)

#17

EdsonGONZALEZ 0.53(24/45)

#16

FlávioSOARES 0.45(13/29)

#6

BernardoWESTERMANN 0.38(15/39)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#14

ReynierMENENDEZ 1(3/3)

#2

JoséBELO 0.83(39/47)

#14

LucasSANTOS 0.79(27/34)

#20

JoaquinGALLEGO 0.75(21/28)

#4

AllanGUIMARÃES 0.73(35/48)

best scorer(points)

#17

DinisALVES 206

#13

JoséPINTO 206

#5

RobertoREIS 174

#5

JuanFERNANDEZ 170

best server(serve ace)

#17

DinisALVES 27

#2

CaioFAZANHA 24

#17

EdsonGONZALEZ 24

#5

RobertoREIS 16

best blocker(winning blocks)

#2

JoséBELO 39

#5

KaioTIMBÓ 28

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#7

IvoCASAS 80%(103/128)

#5

RobertoREIS 79%(165/210)

#11

GilPEREIRA 76%(66/87)

#15

AntónioAMORIM 74%(165/224)

#13

JorgeGRAÇA 72%(167/233)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#20

JoaquinGALLEGO 62%(53/86)

#4

Bruno A.GONÇALVES 59%(64/109)

#10

Pedro P.CARDOSO 58%(117/201)

#19

GustavoBRITO 58%(78/134)

#11

AntonyGONÇALVES 57%(77/134)

Standing

2ª Fase - A

  
Won
Points
No records to display.

2ª Fase - A2

  
Won
Points
No records to display.

Standing

1ª Fase

1ª Fase 1ª Fase Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

AJ Fonte Bastardo

36

13

12

1

38

10

1167

961

6

5

1

1

0

0

3.80

1.214

-

SL Benfica

34

12

12

0

36

8

1057

876

6

4

2

0

0

0

4.50

1.207

-

Sporting CP

30

13

10

3

33

14

1110

956

6

3

1

1

1

1

2.36

1.161

-

Esmoriz GC

23

12

8

4

28

19

1090

1024

3

3

2

1

2

1

1.47

1.064

-

AA Espinho

22

11

7

4

26

18

1011

949

2

4

1

2

1

1

1.44

1.065

-

Leixões SC

22

12

7

5

26

20

1025

971

3

3

1

2

1

2

1.30

1.056

-

SC Espinho

19

12

7

5

26

24

1084

1060

2

1

4

2

1

2

1.08

1.023

-

Vitória SC

16

12

4

8

24

27

1069

1091

2

1

1

5

2

1

0.89

0.980

-

Castelo Maia GC

14

11

4

7

21

24

964

1002

2

1

1

3

3

1

0.88

0.962

-

AAS Mamede

9

11

4

7

16

27

876

983

1

0

3

0

4

3

0.59

0.891

-

SC Caldas

11

10

3

7

14

25

808

895

1

0

2

1

3

3

0.56

0.903

-

G.C. Santo Tirso

7

12

2

10

11

30

839

985

2

0

0

1

3

6

0.37

0.852

-

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

6

12

2

10

12

32

938

1042

1

0

1

1

4

5

0.38

0.900

-

Clube Kairós

0

11

0

11

0

33

588

831

0

0

0

0

0

11

0.00

0.708

-




1ª Fase 1ª Fase Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

1ª Fase

Guest Team

AA Espi

AAS Mam

AJ Font

Castelo

Clube K

Esmoriz

G.C. Sa

Leixões

SC Cald

SC Espi

SL Benf

Sportin

VC Vian

Vitória

Home Team

AA Espinho (AA Espi)

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

AAS Mamede (AAS Mam)

1 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

AJ Fonte Bastardo (AJ Font)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Castelo Maia GC (Castelo)

1 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

Clube Kairós (Clube K)

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Esmoriz GC (Esmoriz)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

2 - 3

G.C. Santo Tirso (G.C. Sa)

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

Leixões SC (Leixões)

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

SC Caldas (SC Cald)

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

SC Espinho (SC Espi)

3 - 0

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 2

SL Benfica (SL Benf)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

Sporting CP (Sportin)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (VC Vian)

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Vitória SC (Vitória)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

2ª Fase - A

2ª Fase - A 2ª Fase - A Standing



2ª Fase - A 2ª Fase - A Standing Results Breakdown

2ª Fase - A2

2ª Fase - A2 2ª Fase - A2 Standing



2ª Fase - A2 2ª Fase - A2 Standing Results Breakdown