Liga UNA Seguros 2022/23


  • 03/02/2023 - 21:30

    Esmoriz GC

    AJ Fonte Bastardo

    0 - 3

    17/25  17/25  25/27

  • 04/02/2023 - 15:00

    AA Espinho

    Sporting CP

    0 - 3

    19/25  21/25  20/25

  • 04/02/2023 - 16:00

    SC Caldas

    VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

    3 - 1

    25/22  25/21  25/27  25/19

  • 04/02/2023 - 16:00

    SC Espinho

    GinásioCSTirso/Mercainox

    3 - 1

    23/25  25/13  25/20  25/21

  • 04/02/2023 - 17:00

    Castelo Maia GC

    Esmoriz GC

    1 - 3

    25/20  21/25  21/25  21/25

  • 04/02/2023 - 18:00

    Leixões SC

    SL Benfica

    2 - 3

    18/25  25/17  16/25  25/20  10/15

  • 04/02/2023 - 18:00

    Vitória SC

    AJ Fonte Bastardo

    2 - 3

    23/25  25/22  18/25  25/21  10/15

  • 04/02/2023 - 18:00

    AAS Mamede

    Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

    1 - 3

    18/25  15/25  27/25  22/25

  • 16:00 

    Leixões SC

    Sporting CP

  • 16:00 

    Castelo Maia GC

    AA Espinho

  • 19:00 

    SL Benfica

    Vitória SC

  • 11/02/2023 - 16:00

    VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

    AAS Mamede

  • 11/02/2023 - 17:00

    Esmoriz GC

    AA Espinho

  • 11/02/2023 - 17:00

    Castelo Maia GC

    SL Benfica

  • 11/02/2023 - 17:00

    GinásioCSTirso/Mercainox

    SC Caldas

  • 11/02/2023 - 17:30

    Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

    SC Espinho

  • 11/02/2023 - 18:00

    Sporting CP

    Vitória SC

  • 11/02/2023 - 18:00

    AJ Fonte Bastardo

    Leixões SC

    
03/02/2023 - 21:30

Esmoriz GC

AJ Fonte Bastardo

0 - 3

17/25  17/25  25/27

04/02/2023 - 15:00

AA Espinho

Sporting CP

0 - 3

19/25  21/25  20/25

04/02/2023 - 16:00

SC Caldas

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

3 - 1

25/22  25/21  25/27  25/19

04/02/2023 - 16:00

SC Espinho

GinásioCSTirso/Mercainox

3 - 1

23/25  25/13  25/20  25/21

04/02/2023 - 17:00

Castelo Maia GC

Esmoriz GC

1 - 3

25/20  21/25  21/25  21/25

04/02/2023 - 18:00

Leixões SC

SL Benfica

2 - 3

18/25  25/17  16/25  25/20  10/15

04/02/2023 - 18:00

Vitória SC

AJ Fonte Bastardo

2 - 3

23/25  25/22  18/25  25/21  10/15

04/02/2023 - 18:00

AAS Mamede

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

1 - 3

18/25  15/25  27/25  22/25

16:00 

Leixões SC

Sporting CP

16:00 

Castelo Maia GC

AA Espinho

19:00 

SL Benfica

Vitória SC

11/02/2023 - 16:00

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

AAS Mamede

11/02/2023 - 17:00

Esmoriz GC

AA Espinho

11/02/2023 - 17:00

Castelo Maia GC

SL Benfica

11/02/2023 - 17:00

GinásioCSTirso/Mercainox

SC Caldas

11/02/2023 - 17:30

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

SC Espinho

11/02/2023 - 18:00

Sporting CP

Vitória SC

11/02/2023 - 18:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

Leixões SC

best scorer(points / sets)

#17

EdsonGONZALEZ 5.14(339/66)

#6

BrunoCUNHA 5.04(403/80)

#16

CarlosSANTANA 4.96(228/46)

#99

JeromeCROSS 4.59(234/51)

#19

KauanJAQUES 4.56(328/72)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#17

EdsonGONZALEZ 0.42(28/66)

#10

JoãoNOLETO 0.36(23/64)

#16

ViniciusSANTOS 0.35(22/62)

#16

CarlosSANTANA 0.35(16/46)

#7

NunoMARQUES 0.34(24/71)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

NavreetSUHAN 0.85(57/67)

#2

JoséBELO 0.79(56/71)

#12

LuizOLIVEIRA 0.76(58/76)

#3

MarcosPEREIRA 0.75(53/71)

#20

JoaquinGALLEGO 0.74(34/46)

best scorer(points)

#6

BrunoCUNHA 403

#17

DinisALVES 353

#17

EdsonGONZALEZ 339

#19

KauanJAQUES 328

#4

RafaelSANTOS 313

best server(serve ace)

#7

NunoMARQUES 24

#10

JoãoNOLETO 23

best blocker(winning blocks)

#13

NavreetSUHAN 57

#2

JoséBELO 56

#3

VictorCOSTA 53

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

RuiMOREIRA 79%(170/215)

#7

IvoCASAS 76%(195/256)

#7

SimãoTEIXEIRA 74%(361/485)

#17

JoãoFIDALGO 73%(278/382)

#17

LuisPEREIRA 73%(143/197)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#22

ThalesFALCÃO 63%(109/174)

#12

LuizOLIVEIRA 58%(144/250)

#17

MatheusFIGUR 55%(59/108)

#17

EdsonGONZALEZ 54%(291/534)

#4

RonaldBENITEZ 54%(121/224)

Standing

2ª Fase - A

2ª Fase - A2

PlayOff T. Fed.

  
Won
Points
No records to display.

Standing

1ª Fase

1ª Fase 1ª Fase Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

AJ Fonte Bastardo

38

13

13

0

39

5

1072

851

9

3

1

0

0

0

7.80

1.260

-

SL Benfica

33

13

11

2

34

9

1043

834

8

3

0

0

1

1

3.78

1.251

-

Leixões SC

32

13

11

2

36

11

1092

933

8

1

2

1

1

0

3.27

1.170

-

Esmoriz GC

31

13

10

3

33

14

1138

970

5

5

0

1

1

1

2.36

1.173

-

Sporting CP

26

13

9

4

28

16

1020

919

6

2

1

0

1

3

1.75

1.110

-

Castelo Maia GC

22

13

8

5

25

22

1064

1033

3

3

2

0

1

4

1.14

1.030

-

Vitória SC

20

13

6

7

27

23

1096

1097

5

0

1

3

3

1

1.17

0.999

-

AA Espinho

17

13

6

7

23

27

1112

1119

2

2

2

1

3

3

0.85

0.994

-

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

17

13

6

7

19

28

987

1084

0

5

1

0

1

6

0.68

0.910

-

SC Espinho

8

13

3

10

17

35

1072

1192

0

1

2

1

6

3

0.49

0.899

-

AAS Mamede

8

13

3

10

14

35

1013

1151

0

1

2

1

3

6

0.40

0.880

-

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto

9

13

2

11

14

35

1004

1129

0

2

0

3

2

6

0.40

0.889

-

SC Caldas

7

13

2

11

12

35

967

1134

0

2

0

1

4

6

0.34

0.853

-

GinásioCSTirso/Mercainox

5

13

1

12

12

38

952

1186

0

0

1

3

3

6

0.32

0.803

-




1ª Fase 1ª Fase Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

1ª Fase

Guest Team

AA Espi

AAS Mam

AJ Font

Ala N'A

Castelo

Esmoriz

Ginás

Leixões

SC Cald

SC Espi

SL Benf

Sportin

VC Vian

Vitória

Home Team

AA Espinho (AA Espi)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

AAS Mamede (AAS Mam)

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

AJ Fonte Bastardo (AJ Font)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (Ala N'A)

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

3 - 1

Castelo Maia GC (Castelo)

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

Esmoriz GC (Esmoriz)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

GinásioCSTirso/Mercainox (Ginás)

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Leixões SC (Leixões)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

SC Caldas (SC Cald)

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

SC Espinho (SC Espi)

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

2 - 3

SL Benfica (SL Benf)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

Sporting CP (Sportin)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 2

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (VC Vian)

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Vitória SC (Vitória)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

2ª Fase - A

2ª Fase - A 2ª Fase - A Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenaltyPrevious Results
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   SP3-03-13-22-31-30-3

SL Benfica

29

10

10

0

30

6

695

540

6

2

2

0

0

0

5.00

1.287

-

7

2

0

0

0

0

0

AJ Fonte Bastardo

28

12

10

2

32

12

826

757

5

4

1

0

2

0

2.67

1.091

-

8

3

0

0

0

0

0

Sporting CP

23

10

8

2

27

9

699

624

6

1

1

1

1

0

3.00

1.120

-

5

2

0

0

0

0

0

Leixões SC

20

10

7