Juniores B1 Fem


  • 13/04/2024 - 17:00

    PV2014/Colégio Efanor

    SC Espinho

    3 - 2

    20/25  25/15  16/25  25/22  15/11

  • 13/04/2024 - 17:00

    Leixões SC

    Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

    1 - 3

    25/15  24/26  14/25  10/25

  • 13/04/2024 - 17:00

    GDC Gueifães

    SC Braga

    1 - 3

    18/25  15/25  25/22  15/25

  • 13/04/2024 - 17:00

    Colégio S. João Brito

    Esmoriz GC

    3 - 1

    9/25  25/19  25/16  25/17

  • 20/04/2024 - 17:00

    SC Braga

    Colégio S. João Brito

  • 20/04/2024 - 17:00

    SC Arcozelo-Gaia

    GDC Gueifães

  • 20/04/2024 - 17:00

    Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

    PV2014/Colégio Efanor

  • 20/04/2024 - 17:00

    SL Benfica

    Leixões SC

  • 20/04/2024 - 17:00

    SL Benfica

    Leixões SC

  • 25/04/2024 - 16:00

    Colégio S. João Brito

    SC Arcozelo-Gaia

    
13/04/2024 - 17:00

PV2014/Colégio Efanor

SC Espinho

3 - 2

20/25  25/15  16/25  25/22  15/11

13/04/2024 - 17:00

Leixões SC

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

1 - 3

25/15  24/26  14/25  10/25

13/04/2024 - 17:00

GDC Gueifães

SC Braga

1 - 3

18/25  15/25  25/22  15/25

13/04/2024 - 17:00

Colégio S. João Brito

Esmoriz GC

3 - 1

9/25  25/19  25/16  25/17

20/04/2024 - 17:00

SC Braga

Colégio S. João Brito

20/04/2024 - 17:00

SC Arcozelo-Gaia

GDC Gueifães

20/04/2024 - 17:00

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

PV2014/Colégio Efanor

20/04/2024 - 17:00

SL Benfica

Leixões SC

20/04/2024 - 17:00

SL Benfica

Leixões SC

25/04/2024 - 16:00

Colégio S. João Brito

SC Arcozelo-Gaia

Standing

Juniores B1

Jun.F.B1-Prim.

Jun.F. B1 - Últ

Standing

Juniores B1

Juniores B1 Juniores B1 - 1ª Fase Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

SL Benfica

49

18

17

1

52

14

1577

1198

8

7

2

0

1

0

3.71

1.316

-

PV2014/Colégio Efanor

41

18

14

4

45

19

1477

1285

9

3

2

1

1

2

2.37

1.149

-

SC Espinho

35

18

12

6

43

27

1567

1459

6

3

3

2

3

1

1.59

1.074

-

Leixões SC

32

18

11

7

37

32

1563

1473

2

7

2

1

2

4

1.16

1.061

-

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

31

18

10

8

38

32

1530

1469

4

4

2

3

2

3

1.19

1.042

-

SC Braga/U. Minho

26

18

9

9

37

37

1607

1586

2

4

3

2

6

1

1.00

1.013

-

SC Arcozelo-Gaia

22

18

6

12

32

41

1477

1594

2

3

1

5

4

3

0.78

0.927

-

Esmoriz GC

17

18

6

12

27

43

1430

1590

1

3

2

1

7

4

0.63

0.899

-

GDC Gueifães

11

18

3

15

17

47

1266

1511

1

2

0

2

4

9

0.36

0.838

-

Colégio S. João Brito

6

18

2

16

13

49

1180

1509

1

1

0

0

7

9

0.27

0.782

-




Juniores B1 Juniores B1 - 1ª Fase Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Juniores B1

Guest Team

Ala N'A

Colégio

Esmoriz

GDC Gue

Leixões

PV2014/

SC Arco

SC Brag

SC Espi

SL Benf

Home Team

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (Ala N'A)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

Colégio S. João Brito (Colégio)

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

Esmoriz GC (Esmoriz)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

GDC Gueifães (GDC Gue)

3 - 1

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Leixões SC (Leixões)

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

1 - 3

PV2014/Colégio Efanor (PV2014/)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 2

2 - 3

SC Arcozelo-Gaia (SC Arco)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

SC Braga/U. Minho (SC Brag)

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

1 - 3

SC Espinho (SC Espi)

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

SL Benfica (SL Benf)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

Jun.F.B1-Prim.

Jun.Fem. B1 - Primeiros Jun.Fem. B1 - Primeiros Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

SL Benfica

12

4

4

0

12

3

366

280

1

3

0

0

0

0

4.00

1.307

-

PV2014/Colégio Efanor

9

5

3

2

12

9

446

414

1

1

1

1

1

0

1.33

1.077

-

SC Espinho

7

5

2

3

10

12

454

457

0

1

1

2

0

1

0.83

0.993

-

Leixões SC

5

5

2

3

8

12

403

458

0

1

1

0

2

1

0.67

0.880

-

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

3

5

1

4

7

13

402

462

0

1

0

0

4

0

0.54

0.870

-




Jun.Fem. B1 - Primeiros Jun.Fem. B1 - Primeiros Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Jun.Fem. B1 - Primeiros

Guest Team

Ala N'A

Leixões

PV2014/

SC Espi

SL Benf

Home Team

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (Ala N'A)

1 - 3

1 - 3

Leixões SC (Leixões)

1 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

PV2014/Colégio Efanor (PV2014/)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

SC Espinho (SC Espi)

3 - 2

0 - 3

SL Benfica (SL Benf)

3 - 1

3 - 1

Jun.F. B1 - Últ

Jun.Fem. B1 - Últimos Jun.Fem. B1 - Últimos Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

SC Braga

15

6

5

1

16

6

520

447

2

3

0

0

1

0

2.67

1.163

-

SC Arcozelo-Gaia

12

5

4

1

13

5

418

380

2

2

0

0

1

0

2.60

1.100

-

Colégio S. João Brito

6

5

2

3

7

11

357

415

0

2

0

0

1

2

0.64

0.860

-

GDC Gueifães

6

6

2

4

8

13

426

460

1

1

0

0

2

2

0.62

0.926

-

Esmoriz GC

3

6

1

5

7

16

504

523

0

1

0

0

4

1

0.44

0.964

-




Jun.Fem. B1 - Últimos Jun.Fem. B1 - Últimos Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Jun.Fem. B1 - Últimos

Guest Team

Colégio

Esmoriz

GDC Gue

SC Arco

SC Braga

Home Team

Colégio S. João Brito (Colégio)

3 - 1

0 - 3

1 - 3

Esmoriz GC (Esmoriz)

1 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

GDC Gueifães (GDC Gue)

3 - 1

0 - 3

1 - 3

SC Arcozelo-Gaia (SC Arco)

3 - 0

3 - 1

SC Braga (SC Braga)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1