Juniores A Fem


  • 13/04/2024 - 11:00

    CA Bragança (JA)

    Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

    0 - 3

    17/25  15/25  10/25

  • 13/04/2024 - 15:00

    Sporting CP (JA)

    SL Benfica (JA)

    0 - 3

    16/25  10/25  15/25

  • 13/04/2024 - 16:00

    SVR Benfica (JA)

    AA Espinho (JA)

    0 - 3

    11/25  17/25  22/25

  • 13/04/2024 - 17:00

    C.N. Ginástica (JA)

    AC Albufeira (JA)

    3 - 0

    25/15  25/4  25/16

  • 13/04/2024 - 17:00

    CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

    Leixões SC (JA)

    3 - 0

    25/21  25/23  25/13

  • 13/04/2024 - 17:00

    Esmoriz GC (JA)

    VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

    3 - 0

    25/6  25/7  25/12

  • 13/04/2024 - 17:00

    AVC Famalicão (JA)

    Castelo Maia GC (JA)

    0 - 3

    14/25  6/25  17/25

  • 13/04/2024 - 19:00

    Lusófona VC (JA)

    Cascais Volley4All (JA)

    3 - 0

    25/22  25/17  25/8

  • 14/04/2024 - 11:00

    SC Braga (JA)

    AVC Famalicão (JA)

    3 - 0

    25/8  25/21  25/12

  • 14/04/2024 - 15:00

    Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

    PV2014/Colégio Efanor (JA)

    1 - 3

    22/25  26/24  14/25  20/25

  • 14/04/2024 - 15:00

    GC Vilacondense (JA)

    CA Bragança (JA)

    3 - 1

    25/11  20/25  25/14  25/17

  • 14/04/2024 - 16:00

    Castelo Maia GC (JA)

    CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

    3 - 0

    25/8  25/17  25/12

  • 14/04/2024 - 16:00

    Associação Ruínas VC (JA)

    GD Sesimbra (JA)

    0 - 3

    22/25  13/25  16/25

  • 14/04/2024 - 16:00

    AC Albufeira (JA)

    Sporting CP (JA)

    0 - 3

    14/25  26/28  12/25

  • 14/04/2024 - 16:00

    VIV'Alma-Voleibol Viseu (JA)

    CF Os Belenenses (JA)

    2 - 3

    26/24  25/21  23/25  23/25  12/15

  • 14/04/2024 - 17:00

    Leixões SC (JA)

    Esmoriz GC (JA)

    2 - 3

    25/16  15/25  14/25  29/27  7/15

  • 20:30 

    CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

    Esmoriz GC (JA)

  • 19/04/2024 - 21:30

    AVC Famalicão (JA)

    Leixões SC (JA)

  • 20/04/2024 - 15:00

    SL Benfica (JA)

    VIV'Alma-Voleibol Viseu (JA)

  • 20/04/2024 - 15:00

    AA Espinho (JA)

    Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

  • 20/04/2024 - 17:00

    GD Sesimbra (JA)

    PELAMORA SC (JA)

  • 21/04/2024 - 11:00

    CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

    SC Braga (JA)

  • 21/04/2024 - 12:00

    GC Vilacondense (JA)

    SVR Benfica (JA)

  • 21/04/2024 - 12:00

    PV2014/Colégio Efanor (JA)

    CA Bragança (JA)

  • 21/04/2024 - 12:00

    C.N. Ginástica (JA)

    VIV'Alma-Voleibol Viseu (JA)

  • 21/04/2024 - 14:00

    SL Benfica (JA)

    AC Albufeira (JA)

  • 21/04/2024 - 16:00

    CF Os Belenenses (JA)

    Sporting CP (JA)

  • 21/04/2024 - 16:00

    GD Sesimbra (JA)

    Lusófona VC (JA)

  • 21/04/2024 - 16:00

    PELAMORA SC (JA)

    Associação Ruínas VC (JA)

  • 21/04/2024 - 16:00

    Esmoriz GC (JA)

    Castelo Maia GC (JA)

  • 22/04/2024 - 21:00

    PV2014/Colégio Efanor (JA)

    AA Espinho (JA)

  • 25/04/2024 - 16:00

    AVC Famalicão (JA)

    CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

  • 25/04/2024 - 16:00

    SC Braga (JA)

    Esmoriz GC (JA)

  • 25/04/2024 - 16:00

    Castelo Maia GC (JA)

    VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

  • 25/04/2024 - 16:00

    CA Bragança (JA)

    SVR Benfica (JA)

  • 25/04/2024 - 16:00

    Cascais Volley4All (JA)

    GD Sesimbra (JA)

  • 25/04/2024 - 16:00

    Lusófona VC (JA)

    PELAMORA SC (JA)

  • 25/04/2024 - 16:00

    SL Benfica (JA)

    CF Os Belenenses (JA)

  • 25/04/2024 - 16:00

    Sporting CP (JA)

    C.N. Ginástica (JA)

  • 25/04/2024 - 16:00

    AC Albufeira (JA)

    VIV'Alma-Voleibol Viseu (JA)

    
13/04/2024 - 11:00

CA Bragança (JA)

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

0 - 3

17/25  15/25  10/25

13/04/2024 - 15:00

Sporting CP (JA)

SL Benfica (JA)

0 - 3

16/25  10/25  15/25

13/04/2024 - 16:00

SVR Benfica (JA)

AA Espinho (JA)

0 - 3

11/25  17/25  22/25

13/04/2024 - 17:00

C.N. Ginástica (JA)

AC Albufeira (JA)

3 - 0

25/15  25/4  25/16

13/04/2024 - 17:00

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

Leixões SC (JA)

3 - 0

25/21  25/23  25/13

13/04/2024 - 17:00

Esmoriz GC (JA)

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

3 - 0

25/6  25/7  25/12

13/04/2024 - 17:00

AVC Famalicão (JA)

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

0 - 3

14/25  6/25  17/25

13/04/2024 - 19:00

Lusófona VC (JA)

Cascais Volley4All (JA)

3 - 0

25/22  25/17  25/8

14/04/2024 - 11:00

SC Braga (JA)

AVC Famalicão (JA)

3 - 0

25/8  25/21  25/12

14/04/2024 - 15:00

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

PV2014/Colégio Efanor (JA)

1 - 3

22/25  26/24  14/25  20/25

14/04/2024 - 15:00

GC Vilacondense (JA)

CA Bragança (JA)

3 - 1

25/11  20/25  25/14  25/17

14/04/2024 - 16:00

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

3 - 0

25/8  25/17  25/12

14/04/2024 - 16:00

Associação Ruínas VC (JA)

GD Sesimbra (JA)

0 - 3

22/25  13/25  16/25

14/04/2024 - 16:00

AC Albufeira (JA)

Sporting CP (JA)

0 - 3

14/25  26/28  12/25

14/04/2024 - 16:00

VIV'Alma-Voleibol Viseu (JA)

CF Os Belenenses (JA)

2 - 3

26/24  25/21  23/25  23/25  12/15

14/04/2024 - 17:00

Leixões SC (JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)

2 - 3

25/16  15/25  14/25  29/27  7/15

20:30 

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)

19/04/2024 - 21:30

AVC Famalicão (JA)

Leixões SC (JA)

20/04/2024 - 15:00

SL Benfica (JA)

VIV'Alma-Voleibol Viseu (JA)

20/04/2024 - 15:00

AA Espinho (JA)

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

20/04/2024 - 17:00

GD Sesimbra (JA)

PELAMORA SC (JA)

21/04/2024 - 11:00

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

SC Braga (JA)

21/04/2024 - 12:00

GC Vilacondense (JA)

SVR Benfica (JA)

21/04/2024 - 12:00

PV2014/Colégio Efanor (JA)

CA Bragança (JA)

21/04/2024 - 12:00

C.N. Ginástica (JA)

VIV'Alma-Voleibol Viseu (JA)

21/04/2024 - 14:00

SL Benfica (JA)

AC Albufeira (JA)

21/04/2024 - 16:00

CF Os Belenenses (JA)

Sporting CP (JA)

21/04/2024 - 16:00

GD Sesimbra (JA)

Lusófona VC (JA)

21/04/2024 - 16:00

PELAMORA SC (JA)

Associação Ruínas VC (JA)

21/04/2024 - 16:00

Esmoriz GC (JA)

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

22/04/2024 - 21:00

PV2014/Colégio Efanor (JA)

AA Espinho (JA)

25/04/2024 - 16:00

AVC Famalicão (JA)

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

25/04/2024 - 16:00

SC Braga (JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)

25/04/2024 - 16:00

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

25/04/2024 - 16:00

CA Bragança (JA)

SVR Benfica (JA)

25/04/2024 - 16:00

Cascais Volley4All (JA)

GD Sesimbra (JA)

25/04/2024 - 16:00

Lusófona VC (JA)

PELAMORA SC (JA)

25/04/2024 - 16:00

SL Benfica (JA)

CF Os Belenenses (JA)

25/04/2024 - 16:00

Sporting CP (JA)

C.N. Ginástica (JA)

25/04/2024 - 16:00

AC Albufeira (JA)

VIV'Alma-Voleibol Viseu (JA)

Standing

Jun A Fem - SA

Jun A Fem - SB

Jun A Fem - SC

Jun A Fem - SD

Standing

Jun A Fem - SA

Jun A Fem - Série A Jun A Fem - Série A Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

PV2014/Colégio Efanor (JA)

21

7

7

0

21

1

549

340

6

1

0

0

0

0

21.00

1.615

-

GC Vilacondense (JA)

12

6

4

2

13

7

440

396

3

1

0

0

1

1

1.86

1.111

-

AA Espinho (JA)

12

6

4

2

12

7

430

394

3

1

0

0

0

2

1.71

1.091

-

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

12

7

4

3

13

9

496

422

4

0

0

0

1

2

1.44

1.175

-

SVR Benfica (JA)

2

7

1

6

3

20

342

554

0

0

1

0

0

6

0.15

0.617

-

CA Bragança (JA)

1

7

0

7

3

21

421

572

0

0

0

1

1

5

0.14

0.736

-




Jun A Fem - Série A Jun A Fem - Série A Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Jun A Fem - Série A

Guest Team

AA Espi

Ala N'A

CA Brag

GC Vila

PV2014/

SVR Ben

Home Team

AA Espinho (JA) (AA Espi)

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA) (Ala N'A)

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

CA Bragança (JA) (CA Brag)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

GC Vilacondense (JA) (GC Vila)

3 - 0

3 - 1

PV2014/Colégio Efanor (JA) (PV2014/)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

SVR Benfica (JA) (SVR Ben)

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

Jun A Fem - SB

Jun A Fem - Série B Jun A Fem - Série B Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

27

9

9

0

27

2

726

482

7

2

0

0

0

0

13.50

1.506

-

SC Braga (JA)

16

9

6

3

18

14

702

650

3

1

2

0

0

3

1.29

1.080

-

Leixões SC (JA)

17

9

5

4

20

13

725

660

4

1

0

2

1

1

1.54

1.098

-

Esmoriz GC (JA)

14

8

5

3

18

13

698

597

3

0

2

1

1

1

1.38

1.169

-

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

13

9

4

5

15

15

641

615

4

0

0

1

1

3

1.00

1.042

-

AVC Famalicão (JA)

5

9

2

7

6

24

485

716

0

1

1

0

0

7

0.25