Juniores A Fem

Juniores A Fem

select
Jun A Fem - Série A Jun A Fem - Série A Matches

1ª Jornada

27/02/2022 - 14:30

Pav. Mun. Lameiras

27/02/2022 - 14:30

27/02/2022 - 14:30

AVC Famalicão (JA)

2 - 3

Dumiense FC (JA)


27/02/2022 - 14:30

2 - 3

AVC Famalicão (JA)

Dumiense FC (JA)

27/02/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Paços de Ferreira

27/02/2022 - 15:00

27/02/2022 - 15:00

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

1 - 3

Esmoriz GC (JA)


27/02/2022 - 15:00

1 - 3

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)

07/03/2022 - 21:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

07/03/2022 - 21:00

07/03/2022 - 21:00

Leixões SC (JA)

0 - 3

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)


07/03/2022 - 21:00

0 - 3

Leixões SC (JA)

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)



2ª Jornada

06/03/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

06/03/2022 - 17:00

06/03/2022 - 17:00

Esmoriz GC (JA)

0 - 3

Leixões SC (JA)


06/03/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

Esmoriz GC (JA)

Leixões SC (JA)

06/03/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Mun. Lameiras

06/03/2022 - 17:00

06/03/2022 - 17:00

AVC Famalicão (JA)

2 - 3

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)


06/03/2022 - 17:00

2 - 3

AVC Famalicão (JA)

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

06/03/2022 - 18:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

06/03/2022 - 18:00

06/03/2022 - 18:00

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

3 - 1

Dumiense FC (JA)


06/03/2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

Dumiense FC (JA)



3ª Jornada

13/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

13/03/2022 - 15:00

13/03/2022 - 15:00

Esmoriz GC (JA)

3 - 0

AVC Famalicão (JA)


13/03/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Esmoriz GC (JA)

AVC Famalicão (JA)

13/03/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

13/03/2022 - 17:00

13/03/2022 - 17:00

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

3 - 1

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)


13/03/2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

13/03/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Colégio João Paulo II

13/03/2022 - 19:00

13/03/2022 - 19:00

Dumiense FC (JA)

0 - 3

Leixões SC (JA)


13/03/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Dumiense FC (JA)

Leixões SC (JA)



4ª Jornada

19/03/2022 - 18:00

Pav. Colégio João Paulo II

19/03/2022 - 18:00

19/03/2022 - 18:00

Dumiense FC (JA)

2 - 3

Esmoriz GC (JA)


19/03/2022 - 18:00

2 - 3

Dumiense FC (JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)

20/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

20/03/2022 - 15:00

20/03/2022 - 15:00

Leixões SC (JA)

3 - 0

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)


20/03/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC (JA)

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

20/03/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

20/03/2022 - 17:00

20/03/2022 - 17:00

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

3 - 0

AVC Famalicão (JA)


20/03/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

AVC Famalicão (JA)



5ª Jornada

26/03/2022 - 12:00

Pav. Mun. Lameiras

26/03/2022 - 12:00

26/03/2022 - 12:00

AVC Famalicão (JA)

0 - 3

Leixões SC (JA)


26/03/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

AVC Famalicão (JA)

Leixões SC (JA)

26/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

26/03/2022 - 15:00

26/03/2022 - 15:00

Esmoriz GC (JA)

0 - 3

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)


26/03/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

Esmoriz GC (JA)

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

26/03/2022 - 16:00

Pav. Mun. Paços de Ferreira

26/03/2022 - 16:00

26/03/2022 - 16:00

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

3 - 1

Dumiense FC (JA)


26/03/2022 - 16:00

3 - 1

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

Dumiense FC (JA)



6ª Jornada

27/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

27/03/2022 - 15:00

27/03/2022 - 15:00

Esmoriz GC (JA)

3 - 2

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)


27/03/2022 - 15:00

3 - 2

Esmoriz GC (JA)

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

27/03/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

27/03/2022 - 17:00

27/03/2022 - 17:00

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

3 - 2

Leixões SC (JA)


27/03/2022 - 17:00

3 - 2

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

Leixões SC (JA)

27/03/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Colégio João Paulo II

27/03/2022 - 19:00

27/03/2022 - 19:00

Dumiense FC (JA)

3 - 1

AVC Famalicão (JA)


27/03/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Dumiense FC (JA)

AVC Famalicão (JA)



7ª Jornada

02/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Colégio João Paulo II

02/04/2022 - 15:00

02/04/2022 - 15:00

Dumiense FC (JA)

1 - 3

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)


02/04/2022 - 15:00

1 - 3

Dumiense FC (JA)

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

03/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Paços de Ferreira

03/04/2022 - 15:00

03/04/2022 - 15:00

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

2 - 3

AVC Famalicão (JA)


03/04/2022 - 15:00

2 - 3

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

AVC Famalicão (JA)

03/04/2022 - 17:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

03/04/2022 - 17:00

03/04/2022 - 17:00

Leixões SC (JA)

3 - 0

Esmoriz GC (JA)


03/04/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC (JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)



8ª Jornada

10/04/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Mun. Lameiras

10/04/2022 - 17:00

10/04/2022 - 17:00

AVC Famalicão (JA)

3 - 0

Esmoriz GC (JA)


10/04/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

AVC Famalicão (JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)

18/04/2022 - 21:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

18/04/2022 - 21:00

18/04/2022 - 21:00

Leixões SC (JA)

3 - 0

Dumiense FC (JA)


18/04/2022 - 21:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC (JA)

Dumiense FC (JA)

25/04/2022 - 16:00

Pav. Mun. Paços de Ferreira

25/04/2022 - 16:00

25/04/2022 - 16:00

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

1 - 3

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)


25/04/2022 - 16:00

1 - 3

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)



9ª Jornada

24/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Lameiras

24/04/2022 - 15:00

24/04/2022 - 15:00

AVC Famalicão (JA)

3 - 2

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)


24/04/2022 - 15:00

3 - 2

AVC Famalicão (JA)

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

24/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

24/04/2022 - 15:00

24/04/2022 - 15:00

Esmoriz GC (JA)

3 - 2

Dumiense FC (JA)


24/04/2022 - 15:00

3 - 2

Esmoriz GC (JA)

Dumiense FC (JA)

24/04/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Mun. Paços de Ferreira

24/04/2022 - 17:00

24/04/2022 - 17:00

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

0 - 3

Leixões SC (JA)


24/04/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

Leixões SC (JA)



10ª Jornada

30/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Colégio João Paulo II

30/04/2022 - 15:00

30/04/2022 - 15:00

Dumiense FC (JA)

3 - 1

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)


30/04/2022 - 15:00

3 - 1

Dumiense FC (JA)

CDC Juventude Pacense(JA)

01/05/2022 - 15:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

01/05/2022 - 15:00

01/05/2022 - 15:00

Leixões SC (JA)

3 - 0

AVC Famalicão (JA)


01/05/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC (JA)

AVC Famalicão (JA)

01/05/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

01/05/2022 - 19:00

01/05/2022 - 19:00

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

3 - 0

Esmoriz GC (JA)


01/05/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor (JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)

Jun A Fem - Série B Jun A Fem - Série B Matches

1ª Jornada

26/02/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Gualtar

26/02/2022 - 17:00

26/02/2022 - 17:00

SC Braga/U. Minho (JA)

3 - 0

ES Alves Martins (JA)


26/02/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

SC Braga/U. Minho (JA)

ES Alves Martins (JA)

27/02/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Centro Luso Venezolano

27/02/2022 - 15:00

27/02/2022 - 15:00

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto (JA)

3 - 1

Castelo Maia GC (JA)


27/02/2022 - 15:00

3 - 1

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto (JA)

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

27/02/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Nave Desp. Espinho

27/02/2022 - 15:00

27/02/2022 - 15:00

SC Espinho (JA)

3 - 2

SC Arcozelo-Gaia (JA)


27/02/2022 - 15:00

3 - 2

SC Espinho (JA)

SC Arcozelo-Gaia (JA)



2ª Jornada

06/03/2022 - 16:00

Municipal de Arcozelo

06/03/2022 - 16:00

06/03/2022 - 16:00

SC Arcozelo-Gaia (JA)

2 - 3

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto (JA)


06/03/2022 - 16:00

2 - 3

SC Arcozelo-Gaia (JA)

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto (JA)

06/03/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Esc. Sec. Alves Martins

06/03/2022 - 17:00

06/03/2022 - 17:00

ES Alves Martins (JA)

0 - 3

SC Espinho (JA)


06/03/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

ES Alves Martins (JA)

SC Espinho (JA)

07/03/2022 - 21:00

Pav. Castelo Maia GC

07/03/2022 - 21:00

07/03/2022 - 21:00

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

3 - 1

SC Braga/U. Minho (JA)


07/03/2022 - 21:00

3 - 1

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

SC Braga/U. Minho (JA)



3ª Jornada

12/03/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Gualtar

12/03/2022 - 17:00

12/03/2022 - 17:00

SC Braga/U. Minho (JA)

3 - 1

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto (JA)


12/03/2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

SC Braga/U. Minho (JA)

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto (JA)

13/03/2022 - 18:00

Municipal de Arcozelo

13/03/2022 - 18:00

13/03/2022 - 18:00

SC Arcozelo-Gaia (JA)

3 - 0

ES Alves Martins (JA)


13/03/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

SC Arcozelo-Gaia (JA)

ES Alves Martins (JA)

14/03/2022 - 21:00

Pav. Nave Desp. Espinho

14/03/2022 - 21:00

14/03/2022 - 21:00

SC Espinho (JA)

2 - 3

Castelo Maia GC (JA)


14/03/2022 - 21:00

2 - 3

SC Espinho (JA)

Castelo Maia GC (JA)



4ª Jornada

20/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Centro Luso Venezolano

20/03/2022 - 15:00

20/03/2022 - 15:00

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto (JA)

3 - 1

SC Espinho (JA)


20/03/2022 - 15:00

3 - 1

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto (JA)

SC Espinho (JA)

20/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Gualtar

20/03/2022 - 15:00

20/03/2022 - 15:00

SC Braga/U. Minho (JA)

3 - 2

SC Arcozelo-Gaia (JA)


20/03/2022 - 15:00

3 - 2

SC Braga/U. Minho (JA)

SC Arcozelo-Gaia (JA)

20/03/2022 - 16:00

Pav. Castelo Maia GC

20/03/2022 - 16:00

20/03/2022 - 16:00

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

3 - 0

ES Alves Martins (JA)


20/03/2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

ES Alves Martins (JA)



5ª Jornada

26/03/2022 - 15:00