Juniores A Masc

Juniores A Masc

select
Juniores A Masc Série A Juniores A Masc - Série A Matches

1ª Jornada

12/02/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Atlântico da Madalena

12/02/2022 - 15:00

12/02/2022 - 15:00

CA Madalena (JA)

3 - 1

Castelo Maia GC (JA)


12/02/2022 - 15:00

3 - 1

CA Madalena (JA)

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

12/02/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar

12/02/2022 - 15:00

12/02/2022 - 15:00

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

2 - 3

SC Espinho (JA)


12/02/2022 - 15:00

2 - 3

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

SC Espinho (JA)

12/02/2022 - 19:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

12/02/2022 - 19:00

12/02/2022 - 19:00

Leixões SC (JA)

0 - 3

AA Espinho (JA)


12/02/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Leixões SC (JA)

AA Espinho (JA)

25/02/2022 - 21:30

Pav. Esmoriz GC

25/02/2022 - 21:30

25/02/2022 - 21:30

Esmoriz GC (JA)

3 - 0

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)


25/02/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

Esmoriz GC (JA)

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)



2ª Jornada

19/02/2022 - 14:00

Pav. Arq. Jerónimo Reis

19/02/2022 - 14:00

19/02/2022 - 14:00

AA Espinho (JA)

3 - 1

CA Madalena (JA)


19/02/2022 - 14:00

3 - 1

AA Espinho (JA)

CA Madalena (JA)

19/02/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Nave Desp. Espinho

19/02/2022 - 15:00

19/02/2022 - 15:00

SC Espinho (JA)

1 - 3

Esmoriz GC (JA)


19/02/2022 - 15:00

1 - 3

SC Espinho (JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)

19/02/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Sta Maria Maior

19/02/2022 - 15:00

19/02/2022 - 15:00

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

1 - 3

Leixões SC (JA)


19/02/2022 - 15:00

1 - 3

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

Leixões SC (JA)

19/02/2022 - 18:00

Pav. Castelo Maia GC

19/02/2022 - 18:00

19/02/2022 - 18:00

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

3 - 0

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)


19/02/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)



3ª Jornada

20/02/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar

20/02/2022 - 15:00

20/02/2022 - 15:00

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

3 - 2

CA Madalena (JA)


20/02/2022 - 15:00

3 - 2

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

CA Madalena (JA)

20/02/2022 - 16:00

Pav. Arq. Jerónimo Reis

20/02/2022 - 16:00

20/02/2022 - 16:00

AA Espinho (JA)

3 - 1

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)


20/02/2022 - 16:00

3 - 1

AA Espinho (JA)

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

20/02/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

20/02/2022 - 17:00

20/02/2022 - 17:00

Esmoriz GC (JA)

3 - 0

Castelo Maia GC (JA)


20/02/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Esmoriz GC (JA)

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

20/02/2022 - 18:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

20/02/2022 - 18:00

20/02/2022 - 18:00

Leixões SC (JA)

3 - 0

SC Espinho (JA)


20/02/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC (JA)

SC Espinho (JA)



4ª Jornada

26/02/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Atlântico da Madalena

26/02/2022 - 15:00

26/02/2022 - 15:00

CA Madalena (JA)

0 - 3

Esmoriz GC (JA)


26/02/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

CA Madalena (JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)

26/02/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Nave Desp. Espinho

26/02/2022 - 15:00

26/02/2022 - 15:00

SC Espinho (JA)

3 - 0

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)


26/02/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

SC Espinho (JA)

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

26/02/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Castelo Maia GC

26/02/2022 - 19:00

26/02/2022 - 19:00

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

3 - 0

Leixões SC (JA)


26/02/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

Leixões SC (JA)

27/02/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar

27/02/2022 - 15:00

27/02/2022 - 15:00

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

1 - 3

AA Espinho (JA)


27/02/2022 - 15:00

1 - 3

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

AA Espinho (JA)



5ª Jornada

04/03/2022 - 21:00

Pav. Arq. Jerónimo Reis

04/03/2022 - 21:00

04/03/2022 - 21:00

AA Espinho (JA)

3 - 0

SC Espinho (JA)


04/03/2022 - 21:00

3 - 0

AA Espinho (JA)

SC Espinho (JA)

04/03/2022 - 21:30

Pav. Esmoriz GC

04/03/2022 - 21:30

04/03/2022 - 21:30

Esmoriz GC (JA)

3 - 0

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)


04/03/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

Esmoriz GC (JA)

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

05/03/2022 - 10:30

Pav. Mun. Sta Maria Maior

05/03/2022 - 10:30

05/03/2022 - 10:30

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

0 - 3

Castelo Maia GC (JA)


05/03/2022 - 10:30

0 - 3

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

05/03/2022 - 18:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

05/03/2022 - 18:00

05/03/2022 - 18:00

Leixões SC (JA)

2 - 3

CA Madalena (JA)


05/03/2022 - 18:00

2 - 3

Leixões SC (JA)

CA Madalena (JA)



6ª Jornada

12/03/2022 - 13:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

12/03/2022 - 13:00

12/03/2022 - 13:00

Esmoriz GC (JA)

3 - 1

AA Espinho (JA)


12/03/2022 - 13:00

3 - 1

Esmoriz GC (JA)

AA Espinho (JA)

12/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Atlântico da Madalena

12/03/2022 - 15:00

12/03/2022 - 15:00

CA Madalena (JA)

3 - 0

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)


12/03/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

CA Madalena (JA)

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

12/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar

12/03/2022 - 15:00

12/03/2022 - 15:00

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

3 - 0

Leixões SC (JA)


12/03/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

Leixões SC (JA)

12/03/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Castelo Maia GC

12/03/2022 - 19:00

12/03/2022 - 19:00

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

3 - 1

SC Espinho (JA)


12/03/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

SC Espinho (JA)



7ª Jornada

13/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Arq. Jerónimo Reis

13/03/2022 - 15:00

13/03/2022 - 15:00

AA Espinho (JA)

2 - 3

Castelo Maia GC (JA)


13/03/2022 - 15:00

2 - 3

AA Espinho (JA)

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

13/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Nave Desp. Espinho

13/03/2022 - 15:00

13/03/2022 - 15:00

SC Espinho (JA)

3 - 0

CA Madalena (JA)


13/03/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

SC Espinho (JA)

CA Madalena (JA)

13/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Sta Maria Maior

13/03/2022 - 15:00

13/03/2022 - 15:00

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

3 - 2

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)


13/03/2022 - 15:00

3 - 2

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

13/03/2022 - 20:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

13/03/2022 - 20:00

13/03/2022 - 20:00

Leixões SC (JA)

1 - 3

Esmoriz GC (JA)


13/03/2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Leixões SC (JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)



8ª Jornada

18/03/2022 - 21:00

Pav. Nave Desp. Espinho

18/03/2022 - 21:00

18/03/2022 - 21:00

SC Espinho (JA)

1 - 3

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)


18/03/2022 - 21:00

1 - 3

SC Espinho (JA)

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

18/03/2022 - 21:00

Pav. Arq. Jerónimo Reis

18/03/2022 - 21:00

18/03/2022 - 21:00

AA Espinho (JA)

3 - 0

Leixões SC (JA)


18/03/2022 - 21:00

3 - 0

AA Espinho (JA)

Leixões SC (JA)

19/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Castelo Maia GC

19/03/2022 - 15:00

19/03/2022 - 15:00

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

3 - 2

CA Madalena (JA)


19/03/2022 - 15:00

3 - 2

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

CA Madalena (JA)

19/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Sta Maria Maior

19/03/2022 - 15:00

19/03/2022 - 15:00

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

0 - 3

Esmoriz GC (JA)


19/03/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)



9ª Jornada

26/03/2022 - 18:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

26/03/2022 - 18:00

26/03/2022 - 18:00

Leixões SC (JA)

3 - 1

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)


26/03/2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

Leixões SC (JA)

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

26/03/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

26/03/2022 - 19:00

26/03/2022 - 19:00

Esmoriz GC (JA)

3 - 0

SC Espinho (JA)


26/03/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Esmoriz GC (JA)

SC Espinho (JA)

27/03/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar

27/03/2022 - 15:00

27/03/2022 - 15:00

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

3 - 1

Castelo Maia GC (JA)


27/03/2022 - 15:00

3 - 1

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

29/04/2022 - 21:00

Pav. Mun. Atlântico da Madalena

29/04/2022 - 21:00

29/04/2022 - 21:00

CA Madalena (JA)

2 - 3

AA Espinho (JA)


29/04/2022 - 21:00

2 - 3

CA Madalena (JA)

AA Espinho (JA)



10ª Jornada

02/04/2022 - 11:00

Pav. Mun. Sta Maria Maior

02/04/2022 - 11:00

02/04/2022 - 11:00

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

0 - 3

AA Espinho (JA)


02/04/2022 - 11:00

0 - 3

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

AA Espinho (JA)

02/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Castelo Maia GC

02/04/2022 - 15:00

02/04/2022 - 15:00

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

0 - 3

Esmoriz GC (JA)


02/04/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

Esmoriz GC (JA)

02/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Atlântico da Madalena

02/04/2022 - 15:00

02/04/2022 - 15:00

CA Madalena (JA)

3 - 0

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)


02/04/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

CA Madalena (JA)

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

02/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Nave Desp. Espinho

02/04/2022 - 15:00

02/04/2022 - 15:00

SC Espinho (JA)

3 - 0

Leixões SC (JA)


02/04/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

SC Espinho (JA)

Leixões SC (JA)



11ª Jornada

03/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

03/04/2022 - 15:00

03/04/2022 - 15:00

Leixões SC (JA)

2 - 3

Castelo Maia GC (JA)


03/04/2022 - 15:00

2 - 3

Leixões SC (JA)

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

03/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Arq. Jerónimo Reis

03/04/2022 - 15:00

03/04/2022 - 15:00

AA Espinho (JA)

3 - 0

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)


03/04/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

AA Espinho (JA)

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar (JA)

03/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Sta Maria Maior

03/04/2022 - 15:00

03/04/2022 - 15:00

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

0 - 3

SC Espinho (JA)


03/04/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

SC Espinho (JA)

03/04/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

03/04/2022 - 17:00

03/04/2022 - 17:00

Esmoriz GC (JA)

3 - 2

CA Madalena (JA)


03/04/2022 - 17:00

3 - 2

Esmoriz GC (JA)

CA Madalena (JA)



12ª Jornada

09/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Castelo Maia GC

09/04/2022 - 15:00

09/04/2022 - 15:00

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

3 - 0

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)


09/04/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Castelo Maia GC (JA)

VC Viana-Casa Peixoto (JA)

09/04/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Nave Desp. Espinho

09/04/2022 - 15:00

09/04/2022 - 15:00

SC Espinho (JA)

1 - 3

AA Espinho (JA)


09/04/2022 - 15:00