Juniores B1 Fem

Juniores B1

select
Juniores B1 Juniores B1 Matches

1ª Jornada

23/10/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

23/10/2021 - 15:00

23/10/2021 - 15:00

Esmoriz GC

3 - 1

GC Vilacondense


23/10/2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

Esmoriz GC

GC Vilacondense

23/10/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

23/10/2021 - 15:00

23/10/2021 - 15:00

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

0 - 3

Leixões SC


23/10/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

Leixões SC

23/10/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Esc. Sec. José Cardoso Pires

23/10/2021 - 15:00

23/10/2021 - 15:00

SL Benfica

2 - 3

Lusófona VC


23/10/2021 - 15:00

2 - 3

SL Benfica

Lusófona VC

23/10/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Centro Luso Venezolano

23/10/2021 - 15:00

23/10/2021 - 15:00

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

3 - 0

Boavista FC


23/10/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

Boavista FC

23/10/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Municipal Gueifães

23/10/2021 - 15:00

23/10/2021 - 15:00

GDC Gueifães

1 - 3

SC Espinho


23/10/2021 - 15:00

1 - 3

GDC Gueifães

SC Espinho



2ª Jornada

30/10/2021 - 17:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

30/10/2021 - 17:00

30/10/2021 - 17:00

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

3 - 0

SL Benfica


30/10/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

SL Benfica

30/10/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Centro Luso Venezolano

30/10/2021 - 19:00

30/10/2021 - 19:00

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

3 - 0

GC Vilacondense


30/10/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

GC Vilacondense

30/10/2021 - 19:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

30/10/2021 - 19:00

30/10/2021 - 19:00

Leixões SC

3 - 0

GDC Gueifães


30/10/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC

GDC Gueifães

05/12/2021 - 17:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

05/12/2021 - 17:00

05/12/2021 - 17:00

Esmoriz GC

2 - 3

Lusófona VC


05/12/2021 - 17:00

2 - 3

Esmoriz GC

Lusófona VC

08/12/2021 - 11:00

Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Irene Lisboa

08/12/2021 - 11:00

08/12/2021 - 11:00

Boavista FC

1 - 3

SC Espinho


08/12/2021 - 11:00

1 - 3

Boavista FC

SC Espinho



3ª Jornada

01/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

01/11/2021 - 15:00

01/11/2021 - 15:00

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

3 - 1

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto


01/11/2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

01/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Parque de Jogos

01/11/2021 - 15:00

01/11/2021 - 15:00

GC Vilacondense

3 - 1

GDC Gueifães


01/11/2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

GC Vilacondense

GDC Gueifães

01/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

01/11/2021 - 15:00

01/11/2021 - 15:00

Leixões SC

3 - 0

SL Benfica


01/11/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC

SL Benfica

01/11/2021 - 15:00

01/11/2021 - 15:00

01/11/2021 - 15:00

SC Espinho

0 - 3

Lusófona VC


01/11/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

SC Espinho

Lusófona VC

01/11/2021 - 15:00

01/11/2021 - 15:00

01/11/2021 - 15:00

Boavista FC

0 - 3

Esmoriz GC


01/11/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

Boavista FC

Esmoriz GC



4ª Jornada

06/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

06/11/2021 - 15:00

06/11/2021 - 15:00

Esmoriz GC

0 - 3

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor


06/11/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

Esmoriz GC

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

06/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Nº2 SLBenfica

06/11/2021 - 15:00

06/11/2021 - 15:00

SL Benfica

3 - 0

Boavista FC


06/11/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

SL Benfica

Boavista FC

06/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Centro Luso Venezolano

06/11/2021 - 15:00

06/11/2021 - 15:00

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

3 - 0

SC Espinho


06/11/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

SC Espinho

06/11/2021 - 18:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

06/11/2021 - 18:00

06/11/2021 - 18:00

Leixões SC

3 - 0

GC Vilacondense


06/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC

GC Vilacondense

07/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Nogueira da Maia

07/11/2021 - 15:00

07/11/2021 - 15:00

GDC Gueifães

0 - 3

Lusófona VC


07/11/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

GDC Gueifães

Lusófona VC



5ª Jornada

13/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

13/11/2021 - 15:00

13/11/2021 - 15:00

Esmoriz GC

0 - 3

Leixões SC


13/11/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

Esmoriz GC

Leixões SC

13/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Parque de Jogos

13/11/2021 - 15:00

13/11/2021 - 15:00

GC Vilacondense

0 - 3

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor


13/11/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

GC Vilacondense

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

13/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Irene Lisboa

13/11/2021 - 15:00

13/11/2021 - 15:00

Boavista FC

3 - 1

GDC Gueifães


13/11/2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

Boavista FC

GDC Gueifães

13/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Nave Desp. Espinho

13/11/2021 - 15:00

13/11/2021 - 15:00

SC Espinho

0 - 3

SL Benfica


13/11/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

SC Espinho

SL Benfica

13/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Prof. Teotónio Lima

13/11/2021 - 15:00

13/11/2021 - 15:00

Lusófona VC

-

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto


13/11/2021 - 15:00

-

Lusófona VC

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto



6ª Jornada

16/10/2021 - 14:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

16/10/2021 - 14:00

16/10/2021 - 14:00

Leixões SC

3 - 0

Lusófona VC


16/10/2021 - 14:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC

Lusófona VC

20/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

20/11/2021 - 15:00

20/11/2021 - 15:00

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

3 - 0

Boavista FC


20/11/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

Boavista FC

20/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Parque de Jogos

20/11/2021 - 15:00

20/11/2021 - 15:00

GC Vilacondense

0 - 3

SC Espinho


20/11/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

GC Vilacondense

SC Espinho

20/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Municipal Gueifães

20/11/2021 - 15:00

20/11/2021 - 15:00

GDC Gueifães

0 - 3

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto


20/11/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

GDC Gueifães

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

20/11/2021 - 17:00

Pav. Esmoriz GC

20/11/2021 - 17:00

20/11/2021 - 17:00

Esmoriz GC

1 - 3

SL Benfica


20/11/2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

Esmoriz GC

SL Benfica



7ª Jornada

27/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Nº2 SLBenfica

27/11/2021 - 15:00

27/11/2021 - 15:00

SL Benfica

3 - 0

GC Vilacondense


27/11/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

SL Benfica

GC Vilacondense

27/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Centro Luso Venezolano

27/11/2021 - 15:00

27/11/2021 - 15:00

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

0 - 3

Leixões SC


27/11/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

Leixões SC

27/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Municipal Gueifães

27/11/2021 - 15:00

27/11/2021 - 15:00

GDC Gueifães

0 - 3

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor


27/11/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

GDC Gueifães

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

27/11/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Nave Desp. Espinho

27/11/2021 - 15:00

27/11/2021 - 15:00

SC Espinho

2 - 3

Esmoriz GC


27/11/2021 - 15:00

2 - 3

SC Espinho

Esmoriz GC

28/11/2021 - 17:00

Pav. Prof. Teotónio Lima

28/11/2021 - 17:00

28/11/2021 - 17:00

Lusófona VC

3 - 1

Boavista FC


28/11/2021 - 17:00

3 - 1

Lusófona VC

Boavista FC



8ª Jornada

04/12/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Irene Lisboa

04/12/2021 - 15:00

04/12/2021 - 15:00

Boavista FC

3 - 0

GC Vilacondense


04/12/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

Boavista FC

GC Vilacondense

04/12/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Prof. Teotónio Lima

04/12/2021 - 15:00

04/12/2021 - 15:00

Lusófona VC

2 - 3

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor


04/12/2021 - 15:00

2 - 3

Lusófona VC

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

04/12/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Nave Desp. Espinho

04/12/2021 - 15:00

04/12/2021 - 15:00

SC Espinho

0 - 3

Leixões SC


04/12/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

SC Espinho

Leixões SC

04/12/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Municipal Gueifães

04/12/2021 - 15:00

04/12/2021 - 15:00

GDC Gueifães

0 - 3

Esmoriz GC


04/12/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

GDC Gueifães

Esmoriz GC

04/12/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Centro Luso Venezolano

04/12/2021 - 19:00

04/12/2021 - 19:00

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

3 - 0

SL Benfica


04/12/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

SL Benfica



9ª Jornada

24/10/2021 - 17:00

Pav. Desp. Vila do Conde

24/10/2021 - 17:00

24/10/2021 - 17:00

GC Vilacondense

0 - 3

Lusófona VC


24/10/2021 - 17:00

0 - 3

GC Vilacondense

Lusófona VC

10/12/2021 - 21:30

Pav. Esmoriz GC

10/12/2021 - 21:30

10/12/2021 - 21:30

Esmoriz GC

0 - 3

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto


10/12/2021 - 21:30

0 - 3

Esmoriz GC

Ac. José Moreira/FC Porto

11/12/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

11/12/2021 - 15:00

11/12/2021 - 15:00

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

3 - 0

SC Espinho


11/12/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

PV2014/Ac.Vol.Colégio Efanor

SC Espinho

11/12/2021 - 15:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

11/12/2021 - 15:00

11/12/2021 - 15:00

Leixões SC

3 - 0

Boavista FC


11/12/2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC

Boavista FC

11/12/2021 - 18:00

Pav. Estádio Universitário

11/12/2021 - 18:00

11/12/2021 - 18:00

SL Benfica

3 - 0

GDC Gueifães


11/12/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

SL Benfica

GDC Gueifães



10ª Jornada

18/12/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Parque de Jogos

18/12/2021 - 15:00

18/12/2021 - 15:00

GC Vilacondense

0 - 3

Esmoriz GC


18/12/2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

GC Vilacondense

Esmoriz GC

18/12/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Prof. Teotónio Lima

18/12/2021 - 15:00

18/12/2021 - 15:00

Lusófona VC