Campeonato Nacional 2ª Divisão Feminino

Açores

select
1ª Fase 1ª Fase Matches

1ª Jornada

08/10/2021 - 20:00

Pav. Municipal Lajes Pico

08/10/2021 - 20:00

08/10/2021 - 20:00

CD Ribeirense

0 - 3

AJ Fonte Bastardo

SILVA (#289) João Roberto
MEDINA (#877) Michael

08/10/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

CD Ribeirense

AJ Fonte Bastardo

09/10/2021 - 19:00

Pav. EBI do Topo

09/10/2021 - 19:00

09/10/2021 - 19:00

CDE Topo

3 - 0

FC Calheta

RODRIGUES (#1052) Carlos
MATOS (#1223) Paulo

09/10/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

CDE Topo

FC Calheta

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

09/10/2021 - 20:00

09/10/2021 - 20:00

ADRE Praiense

1 - 3

Santa Cruz SC

OLIVEIRA (#333) Francisco
CORREIA (#555) Carlos

09/10/2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

ADRE Praiense

Santa Cruz SC



2ª Jornada

09/10/2021 - 09:00

Pav. Municipal Lajes Pico

09/10/2021 - 09:00

09/10/2021 - 09:00

CD Ribeirense

1 - 3

AJ Fonte Bastardo

MEDINA (#877) Michael
SILVA (#289) João Roberto

09/10/2021 - 09:00

1 - 3

CD Ribeirense

AJ Fonte Bastardo

10/10/2021 - 10:30

Pav. EBI do Topo

10/10/2021 - 10:30

10/10/2021 - 10:30

CDE Topo

3 - 0

FC Calheta

MATOS (#1223) Paulo
RODRIGUES (#1052) Carlos

10/10/2021 - 10:30

3 - 0

CDE Topo

FC Calheta

10/10/2021 - 10:30

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

10/10/2021 - 10:30

10/10/2021 - 10:30

ADRE Praiense

3 - 2

Santa Cruz SC

BORBA (#1334) João
ELOY (#339) Jaime

10/10/2021 - 10:30

3 - 2

ADRE Praiense

Santa Cruz SC



3ª Jornada

22/10/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

22/10/2021 - 19:00

22/10/2021 - 19:00

Santa Cruz SC

3 - 0

CD Ribeirense

CORREIA (#555) Carlos
CABECEIRAS (#1033) Pedro

22/10/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Santa Cruz SC

CD Ribeirense

23/10/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

23/10/2021 - 19:00

23/10/2021 - 19:00

FC Calheta

0 - 3

ADRE Praiense

RODRIGUES (#1052) Carlos
MATOS (#1223) Paulo

23/10/2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

FC Calheta

ADRE Praiense

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

3 - 2

CDE Topo

GONÇALVES (#729) Adriana
MENESES (#963) Tiago

23/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 2

AJ Fonte Bastardo

CDE Topo



4ª Jornada

23/10/2021 - 09:30

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

23/10/2021 - 09:30

23/10/2021 - 09:30

Santa Cruz SC

3 - 0

CD Ribeirense

CABECEIRAS (#1033) Pedro
CORREIA (#555) Carlos

23/10/2021 - 09:30

3 - 0

Santa Cruz SC

CD Ribeirense

24/10/2021 - 10:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

24/10/2021 - 10:00

24/10/2021 - 10:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

0 - 3

CDE Topo

BORBA (#1334) João
ELOY (#339) Jaime

24/10/2021 - 10:00

0 - 3

AJ Fonte Bastardo

CDE Topo

24/10/2021 - 10:30

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

24/10/2021 - 10:30

24/10/2021 - 10:30

FC Calheta

2 - 3

ADRE Praiense

MATOS (#1223) Paulo
RODRIGUES (#1052) Carlos

24/10/2021 - 10:30

2 - 3

FC Calheta

ADRE Praiense



5ª Jornada

06/11/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

06/11/2021 - 19:00

06/11/2021 - 19:00

Santa Cruz SC

3 - 0

FC Calheta

MELO (#1108) Silvia
CABECEIRAS (#1033) Pedro

06/11/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Santa Cruz SC

FC Calheta

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

06/11/2021 - 20:00

06/11/2021 - 20:00

ADRE Praiense

1 - 3

AJ Fonte Bastardo

MANES (#808) Paulo
BORBA (#1334) João

06/11/2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

ADRE Praiense

AJ Fonte Bastardo

13/11/2021 - 19:00

Pav. EBI do Topo

13/11/2021 - 19:00

13/11/2021 - 19:00

CDE Topo

3 - 0

CD Ribeirense

MATOS (#1223) Paulo

13/11/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

CDE Topo

CD Ribeirense



6ª Jornada

07/11/2021 - 10:30

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

07/11/2021 - 10:30

07/11/2021 - 10:30

ADRE Praiense

3 - 1

AJ Fonte Bastardo

ELOY (#339) Jaime
MENESES (#963) Tiago

07/11/2021 - 10:30

3 - 1

ADRE Praiense

AJ Fonte Bastardo

07/11/2021 - 11:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

07/11/2021 - 11:00

07/11/2021 - 11:00

Santa Cruz SC

3 - 0

FC Calheta

CABECEIRAS (#1033) Pedro
MELO (#1108) Silvia

07/11/2021 - 11:00

3 - 0

Santa Cruz SC

FC Calheta

14/11/2021 - 10:30

Pav. EBI do Topo

14/11/2021 - 10:30

14/11/2021 - 10:30

CDE Topo

3 - 0

CD Ribeirense

MATOS (#1223) Paulo

14/11/2021 - 10:30

3 - 0

CDE Topo

CD Ribeirense

19/11/2021 - 20:30

Pav. EBI do Topo

19/11/2021 - 20:30

19/11/2021 - 20:30

CDE Topo

0 - 3

Santa Cruz SC

MEDINA (#877) Michael
MATOS (#1223) Paulo

19/11/2021 - 20:30

0 - 3

CDE Topo

Santa Cruz SC



7ª Jornada

20/11/2021 - 20:00

Pav. Municipal Lajes Pico

20/11/2021 - 20:00

20/11/2021 - 20:00

CD Ribeirense

0 - 3

ADRE Praiense

MANES (#808) Paulo
OLIVEIRA (#333) Francisco

20/11/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

CD Ribeirense

ADRE Praiense

27/11/2021 - 19:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

27/11/2021 - 19:00

27/11/2021 - 19:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

3 - 2

FC Calheta

BORBA (#1334) João
GONÇALVES (#729) Adriana

27/11/2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

AJ Fonte Bastardo

FC Calheta



8ª Jornada

20/11/2021 - 10:30

Pav. EBI do Topo

20/11/2021 - 10:30

20/11/2021 - 10:30

CDE Topo

3 - 2

Santa Cruz SC

MATOS (#1223) Paulo
MEDINA (#877) Michael

20/11/2021 - 10:30

3 - 2

CDE Topo

Santa Cruz SC

21/11/2021 - 10:30

Pav. Municipal Lajes Pico

21/11/2021 - 10:30

21/11/2021 - 10:30

CD Ribeirense

0 - 3

ADRE Praiense

SILVA (#289) João Roberto
MANES (#808) Paulo

21/11/2021 - 10:30

0 - 3

CD Ribeirense

ADRE Praiense

28/11/2021 - 10:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

28/11/2021 - 10:00

28/11/2021 - 10:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

3 - 0

FC Calheta

MENESES (#963) Tiago
ELOY (#339) Jaime

28/11/2021 - 10:00

3 - 0

AJ Fonte Bastardo

FC Calheta



9ª Jornada

04/12/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

04/12/2021 - 19:00

04/12/2021 - 19:00

Santa Cruz SC

3 - 1

AJ Fonte Bastardo

CABECEIRAS (#1033) Pedro
MELO (#1108) Silvia

04/12/2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

Santa Cruz SC

AJ Fonte Bastardo

04/12/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

04/12/2021 - 19:00

04/12/2021 - 19:00

FC Calheta

3 - 0

CD Ribeirense

MATOS (#1223) Paulo
CORREIA (#555) Carlos

04/12/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

FC Calheta

CD Ribeirense

04/12/2021 - 20:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

04/12/2021 - 20:00

04/12/2021 - 20:00

ADRE Praiense

3 - 0

CDE Topo

MENESES (#963) Tiago
OLIVEIRA (#333) Francisco

04/12/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

ADRE Praiense

CDE Topo



10ª Jornada

05/12/2021 - 10:30

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

05/12/2021 - 10:30

05/12/2021 - 10:30

ADRE Praiense

-

CDE Topo

ALMEIDA DIAS (#1023) Raquel
BORBA (#1334) João

05/12/2021 - 10:30

-

ADRE Praiense

CDE Topo

05/12/2021 - 11:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

05/12/2021 - 11:00

05/12/2021 - 11:00

Santa Cruz SC

-

AJ Fonte Bastardo

MELO (#1108) Silvia
CABECEIRAS (#1033) Pedro

05/12/2021 - 11:00

-

Santa Cruz SC

AJ Fonte Bastardo

05/12/2021 - 11:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

05/12/2021 - 11:00

05/12/2021 - 11:00

FC Calheta

-

CD Ribeirense

CORREIA (#555) Carlos
MATOS (#1223) Paulo

05/12/2021 - 11:00

-

FC Calheta

CD Ribeirense



11ª Jornada

18/12/2021 - 19:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

18/12/2021 - 19:00

18/12/2021 - 19:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

-

CD Ribeirense


18/12/2021 - 19:00

-

AJ Fonte Bastardo

CD Ribeirense

18/12/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

18/12/2021 - 19:00

18/12/2021 - 19:00

FC Calheta

-

CDE Topo


18/12/2021 - 19:00

-

FC Calheta

CDE Topo

18/12/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

18/12/2021 - 19:00

18/12/2021 - 19:00

Santa Cruz SC

-

ADRE Praiense


18/12/2021 - 19:00

-

Santa Cruz SC

ADRE Praiense



12ª Jornada

19/12/2021 - 09:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

19/12/2021 - 09:00

19/12/2021 - 09:00

FC Calheta

-

CDE Topo


19/12/2021 - 09:00

-

FC Calheta

CDE Topo

19/12/2021 - 10:30

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

19/12/2021 - 10:30

19/12/2021 - 10:30

AJ Fonte Bastardo

-

CD Ribeirense


19/12/2021 - 10:30

-

AJ Fonte Bastardo

CD Ribeirense

19/12/2021 - 11:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

19/12/2021 - 11:00

19/12/2021 - 11:00

Santa Cruz SC

-

ADRE Praiense


19/12/2021 - 11:00

-

Santa Cruz SC

ADRE Praiense



13ª Jornada

15/01/2022 - 19:00

Pav. EBI do Topo

15/01/2022 - 19:00

15/01/2022 - 19:00

CDE Topo

-

AJ Fonte Bastardo


15/01/2022 - 19:00

-

CDE Topo

AJ Fonte Bastardo

15/01/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Municipal Lajes Pico

15/01/2022 - 19:00

15/01/2022 - 19:00

CD Ribeirense

-

Santa Cruz SC


15/01/2022 - 19:00

-

CD Ribeirense

Santa Cruz SC

15/01/2022 - 20:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

15/01/2022 - 20:00

15/01/2022 - 20:00

ADRE Praiense

-

FC Calheta


15/01/2022 - 20:00

-

ADRE Praiense

FC Calheta



14ª Jornada

16/01/2022 - 09:00

Pav. Municipal Lajes Pico

16/01/2022 - 09:00

16/01/2022 - 09:00

CD Ribeirense

-

Santa Cruz SC


16/01/2022 - 09:00

-

CD Ribeirense

Santa Cruz SC

16/01/2022 - 10:30

Pav. EBI do Topo

16/01/2022 - 10:30

16/01/2022 - 10:30

CDE Topo

-

AJ Fonte Bastardo


16/01/2022 - 10:30

-

CDE Topo

AJ Fonte Bastardo

16/01/2022 - 10:30

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

16/01/2022 - 10:30

16/01/2022 - 10:30

ADRE Praiense

-

FC Calheta


16/01/2022 - 10:30

-

ADRE Praiense

FC Calheta



15ª Jornada

28/01/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

28/01/2022 - 19:00

28/01/2022 - 19:00

FC Calheta

-

Santa Cruz SC


28/01/2022 - 19:00

-

FC Calheta

Santa Cruz SC

29/01/2022 - 19:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

29/01/2022 - 19:00

29/01/2022 - 19:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

-

ADRE Praiense


29/01/2022 - 19:00

-

AJ Fonte Bastardo

ADRE Praiense

29/01/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Municipal Lajes Pico

29/01/2022 - 19:00

29/01/2022 - 19:00

CD Ribeirense

-

CDE Topo


29/01/2022 - 19:00

-

CD Ribeirense

CDE Topo



16ª Jornada

29/01/2022 - 09:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

29/01/2022 - 09:00

29/01/2022 - 09:00

FC Calheta

-

Santa Cruz SC


29/01/2022 - 09:00

-

FC Calheta

Santa Cruz SC

30/01/2022 - 09:00

Pav. Municipal Lajes Pico

30/01/2022 - 09:00

30/01/2022 - 09:00

CD Ribeirense

-

CDE Topo


30/01/2022 - 09:00

-

CD Ribeirense

CDE Topo

30/01/2022 - 10:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

30/01/2022 - 10:00

30/01/2022 - 10:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo