Juniores B Fem

Juniores B Fem

select
1ª fase - Norte A 1ª fase - Norte A Matches

1ª Jornada

28/10/2022 - 21:30

Pav. Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar

28/10/2022 - 21:30

28/10/2022 - 21:30

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

2 - 3

AA Espinho


28/10/2022 - 21:30

2 - 3

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

AA Espinho

29/10/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Municipal Matosinhos

29/10/2022 - 15:00

29/10/2022 - 15:00

RC Senhorense

3 - 2

CD Fiães


29/10/2022 - 15:00

3 - 2

RC Senhorense

CD Fiães

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Municipal Gueifães

29/10/2022 - 19:00

29/10/2022 - 19:00

GDC Gueifães

3 - 0

A.A.S. Mamede


29/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

GDC Gueifães

A.A.S. Mamede



2ª Jornada

05/11/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Municipal Gueifães

05/11/2022 - 17:00

05/11/2022 - 17:00

GDC Gueifães

1 - 3

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar


05/11/2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

GDC Gueifães

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

05/11/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Arq. Jerónimo Reis

05/11/2022 - 17:00

05/11/2022 - 17:00

AA Espinho

3 - 0

RC Senhorense


05/11/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

AA Espinho

RC Senhorense

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Municipal de Fiães

05/11/2022 - 19:00

05/11/2022 - 19:00

CD Fiães

1 - 3

A.A.S. Mamede


05/11/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

CD Fiães

A.A.S. Mamede



3ª Jornada

12/11/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Municipal de Guifões

12/11/2022 - 15:00

12/11/2022 - 15:00

RC Senhorense

0 - 3

GDC Gueifães


12/11/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

RC Senhorense

GDC Gueifães

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Municipal de Fiães

12/11/2022 - 19:00

12/11/2022 - 19:00

CD Fiães

0 - 3

AA Espinho


12/11/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

CD Fiães

AA Espinho

13/11/2022 - 19:00

Pav. Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar

13/11/2022 - 19:00

13/11/2022 - 19:00

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

3 - 0

A.A.S. Mamede


13/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

A.A.S. Mamede



4ª Jornada

19/11/2022 - 14:00

Pav. Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar

19/11/2022 - 14:00

19/11/2022 - 14:00

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

3 - 0

CD Fiães


19/11/2022 - 14:00

3 - 0

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

CD Fiães

19/11/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Municipal Gueifães

19/11/2022 - 15:00

19/11/2022 - 15:00

GDC Gueifães

3 - 0

AA Espinho


19/11/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

GDC Gueifães

AA Espinho

20/11/2022 - 11:00

Pav. Eduardo Soares

20/11/2022 - 11:00

20/11/2022 - 11:00

A.A.S. Mamede

3 - 1

RC Senhorense


20/11/2022 - 11:00

3 - 1

A.A.S. Mamede

RC Senhorense



5ª Jornada

23/11/2022 - 21:00

Pav. Arq. Jerónimo Reis

23/11/2022 - 21:00

23/11/2022 - 21:00

AA Espinho

3 - 1

A.A.S. Mamede


23/11/2022 - 21:00

3 - 1

AA Espinho

A.A.S. Mamede

26/11/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Municipal de Fiães

26/11/2022 - 15:00

26/11/2022 - 15:00

CD Fiães

0 - 3

GDC Gueifães


26/11/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

CD Fiães

GDC Gueifães

26/11/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Municipal de Guifões

26/11/2022 - 15:00

26/11/2022 - 15:00

RC Senhorense

1 - 3

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar


26/11/2022 - 15:00

1 - 3

RC Senhorense

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar



6ª Jornada

27/11/2022 - 11:00

Pav. Eduardo Soares

27/11/2022 - 11:00

27/11/2022 - 11:00

A.A.S. Mamede

0 - 3

GDC Gueifães


27/11/2022 - 11:00

0 - 3

A.A.S. Mamede

GDC Gueifães

27/11/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Municipal de Fiães

27/11/2022 - 15:00

27/11/2022 - 15:00

CD Fiães

3 - 1

RC Senhorense


27/11/2022 - 15:00

3 - 1

CD Fiães

RC Senhorense

30/11/2022 - 21:00

Pav. Arq. Jerónimo Reis

30/11/2022 - 21:00

30/11/2022 - 21:00

AA Espinho

2 - 3

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar


30/11/2022 - 21:00

2 - 3

AA Espinho

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar



7ª Jornada

03/12/2022 - 14:30

Pav. Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar

03/12/2022 - 14:30

03/12/2022 - 14:30

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

3 - 0

GDC Gueifães


03/12/2022 - 14:30

3 - 0

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

GDC Gueifães

03/12/2022 - 18:00

Pav. Eduardo Soares

03/12/2022 - 18:00

03/12/2022 - 18:00

A.A.S. Mamede

0 - 3

CD Fiães


03/12/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

A.A.S. Mamede

CD Fiães

03/12/2022 - 18:00

Pav. Municipal de Guifões

03/12/2022 - 18:00

03/12/2022 - 18:00

RC Senhorense

0 - 3

AA Espinho


03/12/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

RC Senhorense

AA Espinho



8ª Jornada

08/12/2022 - 10:00

Pav. Eduardo Soares

08/12/2022 - 10:00

08/12/2022 - 10:00

A.A.S. Mamede

0 - 3

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar


08/12/2022 - 10:00

0 - 3

A.A.S. Mamede

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

08/12/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Municipal Gueifães

08/12/2022 - 15:00

08/12/2022 - 15:00

GDC Gueifães

3 - 0

RC Senhorense


08/12/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

GDC Gueifães

RC Senhorense

08/12/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Arq. Jerónimo Reis

08/12/2022 - 15:00

08/12/2022 - 15:00

AA Espinho

0 - 3

CD Fiães


08/12/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

AA Espinho

CD Fiães



9ª Jornada

10/12/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Arq. Jerónimo Reis

10/12/2022 - 17:00

10/12/2022 - 17:00

AA Espinho

0 - 3

GDC Gueifães


10/12/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

AA Espinho

GDC Gueifães

10/12/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Municipal de Fiães

10/12/2022 - 17:00

10/12/2022 - 17:00

CD Fiães

1 - 3

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar


10/12/2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

CD Fiães

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

11/12/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Padrão da Légua

11/12/2022 - 15:00

11/12/2022 - 15:00

RC Senhorense

1 - 3

A.A.S. Mamede


11/12/2022 - 15:00

1 - 3

RC Senhorense

A.A.S. Mamede



10ª Jornada

16/12/2022 - 21:30

Pav. Ala Nun'Alvares Gondomar

16/12/2022 - 21:30

16/12/2022 - 21:30

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

3 - 0

RC Senhorense


16/12/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

Ala N'Alvares Gondomar

RC Senhorense

17/12/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Municipal Gueifães

17/12/2022 - 15:00

17/12/2022 - 15:00

GDC Gueifães

3 - 0

CD Fiães


17/12/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

GDC Gueifães

CD Fiães

17/12/2022 - 21:30

Pav. Eduardo Soares

17/12/2022 - 21:30

17/12/2022 - 21:30

A.A.S. Mamede

0 - 3

AA Espinho


17/12/2022 - 21:30

0 - 3

A.A.S. Mamede

AA Espinho

1ª fase - Norte B 1ª fase - Norte B Matches

1ª Jornada

29/10/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Mun. Lameiras

29/10/2022 - 17:00

29/10/2022 - 17:00

AVC Famalicão

3 - 0

FC Amares


29/10/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

AVC Famalicão

FC Amares

29/10/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Desportivo Gualtar

29/10/2022 - 17:00

29/10/2022 - 17:00

SC Braga/U. Minho

3 - 0

Associaçã Avense 78


29/10/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

SC Braga/U. Minho

Associaçã Avense 78

29/10/2022 - 17:00

Pav. Colégio João Paulo II

29/10/2022 - 17:00

29/10/2022 - 17:00

Dumiense FC

3 - 0

Vitória S.C.


29/10/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Dumiense FC

Vitória S.C.



2ª Jornada

05/11/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Esc. S. Tomé de Negrelos

05/11/2022 - 15:00

05/11/2022 - 15:00

Associaçã Avense 78

0 - 3

Dumiense FC


05/11/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

Associaçã Avense 78

Dumiense FC

05/11/2022 - 17:00

Gimn. Esc. EB 2/3 Amares

05/11/2022 - 17:00

05/11/2022 - 17:00

FC Amares

0 - 3

SC Braga/U. Minho


05/11/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

FC Amares

SC Braga/U. Minho

05/11/2022 - 21:00

Pav. Mun. Arq. Fernando Tavora

05/11/2022 - 21:00

05/11/2022 - 21:00

Vitória S.C.

0 - 3

AVC Famalicão


05/11/2022 - 21:00

0 - 3

Vitória S.C.

AVC Famalicão



3ª Jornada

12/11/2022 - 15:00

Pav. Colégio João Paulo II

12/11/2022 - 15:00

12/11/2022 - 15:00