2ª Divisão Femininos 20/21

Açores

select
1ª Fase Açores 1ª Fase Açores Matches

1ª Jornada

10/10/2020 - 19:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

10/10/2020 - 19:00

10/10/2020 - 19:00

Santa Cruz SC

3 - 2

CDE Topo

CORREIA (#555) Carlos
CABECEIRAS (#1033) Pedro

10/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

Santa Cruz SC

CDE Topo

10/10/2020 - 19:00

Pav. CD Vitorino Nemésio

10/10/2020 - 19:00

10/10/2020 - 19:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

0 - 3

ADRE Praiense

ALMEIDA DIAS (#1023) Raquel
GONÇALVES (#729) Adriana

10/10/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

AJ Fonte Bastardo

ADRE Praiense

10/10/2020 - 20:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

10/10/2020 - 20:00

10/10/2020 - 20:00

FC Calheta

3 - 0

Clube Ana

RODRIGUES (#1052) Carlos
MATOS (#1223) Paulo

10/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

FC Calheta

Clube Ana



2ª Jornada

11/10/2020 - 10:00

Pav. CD Vitorino Nemésio

11/10/2020 - 10:00

11/10/2020 - 10:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

1 - 3

ADRE Praiense

CARVALHO (#412) Leonardo
BORBA (#1334) João

11/10/2020 - 10:00

1 - 3

AJ Fonte Bastardo

ADRE Praiense

11/10/2020 - 10:30

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

11/10/2020 - 10:30

11/10/2020 - 10:30

FC Calheta

3 - 0

Clube Ana

MATOS (#1223) Paulo
RODRIGUES (#1052) Carlos

11/10/2020 - 10:30

3 - 0

FC Calheta

Clube Ana

11/10/2020 - 11:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

11/10/2020 - 11:00

11/10/2020 - 11:00

Santa Cruz SC

3 - 0

CDE Topo

CABECEIRAS (#1033) Pedro
CORREIA (#555) Carlos

11/10/2020 - 11:00

3 - 0

Santa Cruz SC

CDE Topo



3ª Jornada

16/10/2020 - 21:00

Pav. Clube Ana

16/10/2020 - 21:00

16/10/2020 - 21:00

Clube Ana

0 - 3

Santa Cruz SC

OLIVEIRA (#333) Francisco
FIGUEIREDO (#1070) Filipe

16/10/2020 - 21:00

0 - 3

Clube Ana

Santa Cruz SC

24/10/2020 - 19:30

Pav. EBI do Topo

24/10/2020 - 19:30

24/10/2020 - 19:30

CDE Topo

3 - 0

AJ Fonte Bastardo

MATOS (#1223) Paulo
CARVALHO (#1335) Carina

24/10/2020 - 19:30

3 - 0

CDE Topo

AJ Fonte Bastardo

24/10/2020 - 20:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

24/10/2020 - 20:00

24/10/2020 - 20:00

ADRE Praiense

3 - 0

FC Calheta

OLIVEIRA (#333) Francisco
ALMEIDA DIAS (#1023) Raquel

24/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 0

ADRE Praiense

FC Calheta



4ª Jornada

17/10/2020 - 11:30

Pav. Clube Ana

17/10/2020 - 11:30

17/10/2020 - 11:30

Clube Ana

0 - 3

Santa Cruz SC

MOURA (#1072) Roberto
OLIVEIRA (#333) Francisco

17/10/2020 - 11:30

0 - 3

Clube Ana

Santa Cruz SC

25/10/2020 - 10:00

Pav. EBI do Topo

25/10/2020 - 10:00

25/10/2020 - 10:00

CDE Topo

3 - 0

AJ Fonte Bastardo

CARVALHO (#1335) Carina
MATOS (#1223) Paulo

25/10/2020 - 10:00

3 - 0

CDE Topo

AJ Fonte Bastardo

25/10/2020 - 10:30

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

25/10/2020 - 10:30

25/10/2020 - 10:30

ADRE Praiense

3 - 0

FC Calheta

BORBA (#1334) João
MENESES (#963) Tiago

25/10/2020 - 10:30

3 - 0

ADRE Praiense

FC Calheta



5ª Jornada

07/11/2020 - 20:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

07/11/2020 - 20:00

07/11/2020 - 20:00

FC Calheta

1 - 3

CDE Topo

MATOS (#1223) Paulo
SILVA (#289) João Roberto

07/11/2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

FC Calheta

CDE Topo

07/11/2020 - 21:00

Pav. CD Vitorino Nemésio

07/11/2020 - 21:00

07/11/2020 - 21:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

0 - 3

Santa Cruz SC

ALMEIDA DIAS (#1023) Raquel
GONÇALVES (#729) Adriana

07/11/2020 - 21:00

0 - 3

AJ Fonte Bastardo

Santa Cruz SC

19/02/2021 - 21:30

Pav. Clube Ana

19/02/2021 - 21:30

19/02/2021 - 21:30

Clube Ana

0 - 3

ADRE Praiense

MOURA (#1072) Roberto
FIGUEIREDO (#1070) Filipe

19/02/2021 - 21:30

0 - 3

Clube Ana

ADRE Praiense



6ª Jornada

08/11/2020 - 10:00

Pav. CD Vitorino Nemésio

08/11/2020 - 10:00

08/11/2020 - 10:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

0 - 3

Santa Cruz SC

BORBA (#1334) João
ELOY (#339) Jaime

08/11/2020 - 10:00

0 - 3

AJ Fonte Bastardo

Santa Cruz SC

08/11/2020 - 10:30

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

08/11/2020 - 10:30

08/11/2020 - 10:30

FC Calheta

3 - 0

CDE Topo

SILVA (#289) João Roberto
MATOS (#1223) Paulo

08/11/2020 - 10:30

3 - 0

FC Calheta

CDE Topo

20/02/2021 - 10:30

Pav. Clube Ana

20/02/2021 - 10:30

20/02/2021 - 10:30

Clube Ana

0 - 3

ADRE Praiense

FIGUEIREDO (#1070) Filipe
MOURA (#1072) Roberto

20/02/2021 - 10:30

0 - 3

Clube Ana

ADRE Praiense



7ª Jornada

21/11/2020 - 19:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

21/11/2020 - 19:00

21/11/2020 - 19:00

Santa Cruz SC

3 - 0

FC Calheta

CABECEIRAS (#1033) Pedro
BORBA (#1334) João

21/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Santa Cruz SC

FC Calheta

27/02/2021 - 19:00

Pav. EBI do Topo

27/02/2021 - 19:00

27/02/2021 - 19:00

CDE Topo

3 - 2

ADRE Praiense

ROSA (#855) Luis
MATOS (#1223) Paulo

27/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

CDE Topo

ADRE Praiense

27/02/2021 - 21:30

Pav. CD Vitorino Nemésio

27/02/2021 - 21:30

27/02/2021 - 21:30

AJ Fonte Bastardo

3 - 0

Clube Ana

CORREIA (#555) Carlos
GONÇALVES (#729) Adriana

27/02/2021 - 21:30

3 - 0

AJ Fonte Bastardo

Clube Ana



8ª Jornada

22/11/2020 - 11:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

22/11/2020 - 11:00

22/11/2020 - 11:00

Santa Cruz SC

3 - 0

FC Calheta

BORBA (#1334) João
CABECEIRAS (#1033) Pedro

22/11/2020 - 11:00

3 - 0

Santa Cruz SC

FC Calheta

28/02/2021 - 10:00

Pav. EBI do Topo

28/02/2021 - 10:00

28/02/2021 - 10:00

CDE Topo

0 - 3

ADRE Praiense

MATOS (#1223) Paulo
ROSA (#855) Luis

28/02/2021 - 10:00

0 - 3

CDE Topo

ADRE Praiense

28/02/2021 - 10:30

Pav. CD Vitorino Nemésio

28/02/2021 - 10:30

28/02/2021 - 10:30

AJ Fonte Bastardo

3 - 0

Clube Ana

MENESES (#963) Tiago
ALMEIDA DIAS (#1023) Raquel

28/02/2021 - 10:30

3 - 0

AJ Fonte Bastardo

Clube Ana



9ª Jornada

13/03/2021 - 16:00

Pav. Clube Ana

13/03/2021 - 16:00

13/03/2021 - 16:00

Clube Ana

0 - 3

CDE Topo

MOURA (#1072) Roberto
FIGUEIREDO (#1070) Filipe

13/03/2021 - 16:00

0 - 3

Clube Ana

CDE Topo

13/03/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

13/03/2021 - 19:00

13/03/2021 - 19:00

FC Calheta

3 - 2

AJ Fonte Bastardo

RODRIGUES (#1052) Carlos
MATOS (#1223) Paulo

13/03/2021 - 19:00

3 - 2

FC Calheta

AJ Fonte Bastardo

13/03/2021 - 20:30

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

13/03/2021 - 20:30

13/03/2021 - 20:30

ADRE Praiense

3 - 2

Santa Cruz SC

OLIVEIRA (#333) Francisco
ALMEIDA DIAS (#1023) Raquel

13/03/2021 - 20:30

3 - 2

ADRE Praiense

Santa Cruz SC



10ª Jornada

14/03/2021 - 09:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

14/03/2021 - 09:00

14/03/2021 - 09:00

FC Calheta

0 - 3

AJ Fonte Bastardo

MATOS (#1223) Paulo
RODRIGUES (#1052) Carlos

14/03/2021 - 09:00

0 - 3

FC Calheta

AJ Fonte Bastardo

14/03/2021 - 11:30

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

14/03/2021 - 11:30

14/03/2021 - 11:30

ADRE Praiense

3 - 1

Santa Cruz SC

OLIVEIRA (#333) Francisco
GONÇALVES (#729) Adriana

14/03/2021 - 11:30

3 - 1

ADRE Praiense

Santa Cruz SC

14/03/2021 - 16:00

Pav. Clube Ana

14/03/2021 - 16:00

14/03/2021 - 16:00

Clube Ana

1 - 3

CDE Topo

FIGUEIREDO (#1070) Filipe
MOURA (#1072) Roberto

14/03/2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

Clube Ana

CDE Topo



11ª Jornada

19/03/2021 - 20:30

Pav. EBI do Topo

19/03/2021 - 20:30

19/03/2021 - 20:30

CDE Topo

0 - 3

Santa Cruz SC

CORREIA (#555) Carlos
MATOS (#1223) Paulo

19/03/2021 - 20:30

0 - 3

CDE Topo

Santa Cruz SC

20/03/2021 - 18:00

Pav. Clube Ana

20/03/2021 - 18:00

20/03/2021 - 18:00

Clube Ana

1 - 3

FC Calheta

MOURA (#1072) Roberto
FIGUEIREDO (#1070) Filipe

20/03/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

Clube Ana

FC Calheta

20/03/2021 - 20:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

20/03/2021 - 20:00

20/03/2021 - 20:00

ADRE Praiense

3 - 1

AJ Fonte Bastardo

ELOY (#339) Jaime
BORBA (#1334) João

20/03/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

ADRE Praiense

AJ Fonte Bastardo



12ª Jornada

20/03/2021 - 11:00

Pav. EBI do Topo

20/03/2021 - 11:00

20/03/2021 - 11:00

CDE Topo

0 - 3

Santa Cruz SC

MATOS (#1223) Paulo
CORREIA (#555) Carlos

20/03/2021 - 11:00

0 - 3

CDE Topo

Santa Cruz SC

21/03/2021 - 10:30

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

21/03/2021 - 10:30

21/03/2021 - 10:30

ADRE Praiense

3 - 0

AJ Fonte Bastardo

ALMEIDA DIAS (#1023) Raquel
ELOY (#339) Jaime

21/03/2021 - 10:30

3 - 0

ADRE Praiense

AJ Fonte Bastardo

21/03/2021 - 19:30

Pav. Clube Ana

21/03/2021 - 19:30

21/03/2021 - 19:30

Clube Ana

1 - 3

FC Calheta

FIGUEIREDO (#1070) Filipe
MOURA (#1072) Roberto

21/03/2021 - 19:30

1 - 3

Clube Ana

FC Calheta



13ª Jornada

02/04/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

02/04/2021 - 19:00

02/04/2021 - 19:00

Santa Cruz SC

3 - 0

Clube Ana

CABECEIRAS (#1033) Pedro
ELOY (#339) Jaime

02/04/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Santa Cruz SC

Clube Ana

10/04/2021 - 19:00

Pav. CD Vitorino Nemésio

10/04/2021 - 19:00

10/04/2021 - 19:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

3 - 1

CDE Topo

ALMEIDA DIAS (#1023) Raquel
GONÇALVES (#729) Adriana

10/04/2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

AJ Fonte Bastardo

CDE Topo

10/04/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

10/04/2021 - 19:00

10/04/2021 - 19:00

FC Calheta

0 - 3

ADRE Praiense

MATOS (#1223) Paulo
OLIVEIRA (#333) Francisco

10/04/2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

FC Calheta

ADRE Praiense



14ª Jornada

03/04/2021 - 09:30

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

03/04/2021 - 09:30

03/04/2021 - 09:30

Santa Cruz SC

3 - 0

Clube Ana

ELOY (#339) Jaime
CABECEIRAS (#1033) Pedro

03/04/2021 - 09:30

3 - 0

Santa Cruz SC

Clube Ana

11/04/2021 - 09:00

Pav. Esc. BS Calheta

11/04/2021 - 09:00

11/04/2021 - 09:00

FC Calheta

0 - 3

ADRE Praiense

OLIVEIRA (#333) Francisco
MATOS (#1223) Paulo

11/04/2021 - 09:00

0 - 3

FC Calheta

ADRE Praiense

11/04/2021 - 10:00

Pav. CD Vitorino Nemésio

11/04/2021 - 10:00

11/04/2021 - 10:00

AJ Fonte Bastardo

3 - 0

CDE Topo

BORBA (#1334) João
MENESES (#963) Tiago

11/04/2021 - 10:00

3 - 0

AJ Fonte Bastardo

CDE Topo



15ª Jornada

17/04/2021 - 19:00

Pav. EBI do Topo

17/04/2021 - 19:00

17/04/2021 - 19:00

CDE Topo

3 - 1

FC Calheta

MATOS (#1223) Paulo
MEDINA (#877) Michael

17/04/2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

CDE Topo

FC Calheta

17/04/2021 - 19:00

Pav. Mun. Santa Cruz da Graciosa

17/04/2021 - 19:00

17/04/2021 - 19:00

Santa Cruz SC

3 - 0

AJ Fonte Bastardo

CORREIA (#555) Carlos
BORBA (#1334) João

17/04/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Santa Cruz SC

AJ Fonte Bastardo

17/04/2021 - 19:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

17/04/2021 - 19:00

17/04/2021 - 19:00

ADRE Praiense

3 - 0

Clube Ana

ELOY (#339) Jaime
GONÇALVES (#729) Adriana

17/04/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

ADRE Praiense

Clube Ana



16ª Jornada

18/04/2021 - 10:00

Pav. EBI Praia da Vitória

18/04/2021 - 10:00

18/04/2021 - 10:00