1ª Divisão Femininos 2020/21

2020/2021-1ª Fase Femininos

select
1ª Fase F 1ª Fase F Matches

1ª Jornada

26/09/2020 - 19:00

Pav. da Kairós

26/09/2020 - 19:00

26/09/2020 - 19:00

Clube K

3 - 0

SC Braga / U. Minho

SILVA (#626) Carlos
BENTO (#1279) Paulo

26/09/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Clube K

SC Braga / U. Minho

27/09/2020 - 15:00

Pav. Castelo Maia GC

27/09/2020 - 15:00

27/09/2020 - 15:00

Castelo Maia GC

0 - 3

PV 2014

PINTO (#653) Pedro
PORTELA (#767) Raquel

27/09/2020 - 15:00

0 - 3

Castelo Maia GC

PV 2014

27/09/2020 - 15:00

Pav. Desp. Unid. Vimaranense

27/09/2020 - 15:00

27/09/2020 - 15:00

Vitória SC

0 - 3

AJM/FC Porto

TEIXEIRA (#684) Nuno
RODRIGUES (#1137) Susana

27/09/2020 - 15:00

0 - 3

Vitória SC

AJM/FC Porto

27/09/2020 - 15:00

Pav. Acácio Rosa

27/09/2020 - 15:00

27/09/2020 - 15:00

CF Os Belenenses

1 - 3

SL Benfica

PEREIRA (#510) Sérgio
MARCHÃO (#862) Alexandre

27/09/2020 - 15:00

1 - 3

CF Os Belenenses

SL Benfica

27/09/2020 - 16:00

Pav. Parque de Jogos

27/09/2020 - 16:00

27/09/2020 - 16:00

GC Vilacondense

3 - 1

AVC Famalicão

CARAMEZ (#1040) José
SALGADO (#692) Marisa

27/09/2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

GC Vilacondense

AVC Famalicão

27/09/2020 - 16:00

Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Irene Lisboa

27/09/2020 - 16:00

27/09/2020 - 16:00

Boavista FC

1 - 3

CD Aves

OLIVEIRA (#765) Hugo
SILVA (#1139) Daniel

27/09/2020 - 16:00

1 - 3

Boavista FC

CD Aves

27/09/2020 - 17:30

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

27/09/2020 - 17:30

27/09/2020 - 17:30

Leixões SC

1 - 3

Sporting CP

GONÇALVES (#336) Vitor
CARVALHO (#401) Rui

27/09/2020 - 17:30

1 - 3

Leixões SC

Sporting CP



2ª Jornada

03/10/2020 - 12:00

Pav. Centro Luso Venezolano

03/10/2020 - 12:00

03/10/2020 - 12:00

AJM / FC Porto

3 - 0

Clube K

CARAMEZ (#1040) José
GONÇALVES (#336) Vitor

03/10/2020 - 12:00

3 - 0

AJM / FC Porto

Clube K

03/10/2020 - 15:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

03/10/2020 - 15:00

03/10/2020 - 15:00

Leixões SC

3 - 0

SL Benfica

PORTELA (#767) Raquel
GONÇALVES (#485) Pedro

03/10/2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC

SL Benfica

03/10/2020 - 16:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

03/10/2020 - 16:00

03/10/2020 - 16:00

PV 2014

3 - 1

AVC Famalicão

FERREIRA (#403) Ricardo
OLIVEIRA (#765) Hugo

03/10/2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

PV 2014

AVC Famalicão

03/10/2020 - 16:00

Pav. C. D. Aves

03/10/2020 - 16:00

03/10/2020 - 16:00

CD Aves/Termolan

1 - 3

Sporting CP

LAINHO (#786) Helder
OLIVEIRA (#693) Rui

03/10/2020 - 16:00

1 - 3

CD Aves/Termolan

Sporting CP

03/10/2020 - 16:00

Pav. Acácio Rosa

03/10/2020 - 16:00

03/10/2020 - 16:00

CF Os Belenenses

1 - 3

Vitória SC

FERNANDES (#1134) Daniel
RIBEIRO (#121) Alexandre

03/10/2020 - 16:00

1 - 3

CF Os Belenenses

Vitória SC

03/10/2020 - 17:00

Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Irene Lisboa

03/10/2020 - 17:00

03/10/2020 - 17:00

Boavista FC

1 - 3

GC Vilacondense

GAVINA (#896) Paulo
SANTOS (#1262) Rui Pinto

03/10/2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

Boavista FC

GC Vilacondense

03/10/2020 - 17:00

Pav. Univ. Minho - Gualtar

03/10/2020 - 17:00

03/10/2020 - 17:00

SC Braga / U. Minho

1 - 3

Castelo Maia GC

SALGADO (#692) Marisa
CUNHA (#398) Nuno

03/10/2020 - 17:00

1 - 3

SC Braga / U. Minho

Castelo Maia GC



3ª Jornada

04/10/2020 - 15:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

04/10/2020 - 15:00

04/10/2020 - 15:00

PV 2014

3 - 1

Clube K

GONÇALVES (#336) Vitor
AZINHEIRA (#270) Pedro

04/10/2020 - 15:00

3 - 1

PV 2014

Clube K

04/10/2020 - 15:00

Pav. Centro Luso Venezolano

04/10/2020 - 15:00

04/10/2020 - 15:00

AJM / FC Porto

2 - 3

SL Benfica

PINTO (#653) Pedro
GONÇALVES (#485) Pedro

04/10/2020 - 15:00

2 - 3

AJM / FC Porto

SL Benfica

04/10/2020 - 16:00

Pav. Mun. Lameiras

04/10/2020 - 16:00

04/10/2020 - 16:00

AVC Famalicão

3 - 1

Castelo Maia GC

OLIVEIRA (#765) Hugo
LAINHO (#786) Helder

04/10/2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

AVC Famalicão

Castelo Maia GC

04/10/2020 - 16:00

Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Irene Lisboa

04/10/2020 - 16:00

04/10/2020 - 16:00

Boavista FC

0 - 3

Leixões SC

CUNHA (#398) Nuno
SALGADO (#692) Marisa

04/10/2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

Boavista FC

Leixões SC

04/10/2020 - 16:00

Pav. Univ. Minho - Gualtar

04/10/2020 - 16:00

04/10/2020 - 16:00

SC Braga / U. Minho

2 - 3

Vitória SC

OLIVEIRA (#693) Rui
MIRANDA (#1170) Ricardo

04/10/2020 - 16:00

2 - 3

SC Braga / U. Minho

Vitória SC

04/10/2020 - 17:00

Pav. C. D. Aves

04/10/2020 - 17:00

04/10/2020 - 17:00

CD Aves/Termolan

3 - 1

GC Vilacondense

MEIRELES (#402) Luis
FERREIRA (#843) Teresa

04/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

CD Aves/Termolan

GC Vilacondense

04/10/2020 - 17:30

Pav. João Rocha

04/10/2020 - 17:30

04/10/2020 - 17:30

Sporting CP

3 - 0

CF Os Belenenses

BENTO (#1258) Mafalda
DEVEZA (# 497) Sandra

04/10/2020 - 17:30

3 - 0

Sporting CP

CF Os Belenenses



4ª Jornada

11/10/2020 - 15:00

Pav. João Rocha

11/10/2020 - 15:00

11/10/2020 - 15:00

Sporting CP

3 - 0

GC Vilacondense

RIBEIRO (#121) Alexandre
MARCHÃO (#862) Alexandre

11/10/2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

Sporting CP

GC Vilacondense

11/10/2020 - 15:00

Pav. Nº2 SLBenfica

11/10/2020 - 15:00

11/10/2020 - 15:00

SL Benfica

1 - 3

CD Aves/Termolan

FERREIRA (#320) Michelle
PEREIRA (#510) Sérgio

11/10/2020 - 15:00

1 - 3

SL Benfica

CD Aves/Termolan

11/10/2020 - 15:00

Pav. Mun. Arq. Fernando Tavora

11/10/2020 - 15:00

11/10/2020 - 15:00

Vitória SC

0 - 3

Leixões SC

LAINHO (#786) Helder
FERREIRA (#403) Ricardo

11/10/2020 - 15:00

0 - 3

Vitória SC

Leixões SC

11/10/2020 - 16:00

Pav. Mun. Lameiras

11/10/2020 - 16:00

11/10/2020 - 16:00

AVC Famalicão

3 - 0

Boavista FC

CORREIA (#1127) Miguel
TEIXEIRA (#684) Nuno

11/10/2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

AVC Famalicão

Boavista FC

11/10/2020 - 16:00

Pav. Univ. Minho - Gualtar

11/10/2020 - 16:00

11/10/2020 - 16:00

SC Braga/U. Minho

0 - 3

PV 2014

MONTEIRO (# 1041) João
FERREIRA (#843) Teresa

11/10/2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

SC Braga/U. Minho

PV 2014

11/10/2020 - 19:30

Pav. Castelo Maia GC

11/10/2020 - 19:30

11/10/2020 - 19:30

Castelo Maia GC

0 - 3

AJM/FC Porto

SALGADO (#692) Marisa
GAVINA (#896) Paulo

11/10/2020 - 19:30

0 - 3

Castelo Maia GC

AJM/FC Porto

17/01/2021 - 13:00

Pav. da Kairós

17/01/2021 - 13:00

17/01/2021 - 13:00

Clube K

3 - 0

CF Os Belenenses

NORONHA (#543) Bruno
CARVALHO (#1335) Carina

17/01/2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

Clube K

CF Os Belenenses



5ª Jornada

18/10/2020 - 15:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

18/10/2020 - 15:00

18/10/2020 - 15:00

PV 2014

3 - 0

Boavista FC

SANTOS (#1262) Rui Pinto
OLIVEIRA (#765) Hugo

18/10/2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

PV 2014

Boavista FC

18/10/2020 - 16:00

Pav. da Kairós

18/10/2020 - 16:00

18/10/2020 - 16:00

Clube K

3 - 2

SL Benfica

NORONHA (#543) Bruno
CARVALHO (#1335) Carina

18/10/2020 - 16:00

3 - 2

Clube K

SL Benfica

18/10/2020 - 16:00

Pav. Parque de Jogos

18/10/2020 - 16:00

18/10/2020 - 16:00

GC Vilacondense

3 - 0

SC Braga/U. Minho

GONÇALVES (#485) Pedro
FERREIRA (#403) Ricardo

18/10/2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

GC Vilacondense

SC Braga/U. Minho

18/10/2020 - 17:00

Pav. Mun. Lameiras

18/10/2020 - 17:00

18/10/2020 - 17:00

AVC Famalicão

3 - 2

Vitória SC

PINTO (#653) Pedro
CARVALHO (#401) Rui

18/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 2

AVC Famalicão

Vitória SC

04/11/2020 - 21:00

Pav. C. D. Aves

04/11/2020 - 21:00

04/11/2020 - 21:00

CD Aves/Termolan

1 - 3

AJM/FC Porto

FERREIRA (#843) Teresa
TEIXEIRA (#684) Nuno

04/11/2020 - 21:00

1 - 3

CD Aves/Termolan

AJM/FC Porto

08/12/2020 - 11:00

Pav. Castelo Maia GC

08/12/2020 - 11:00

08/12/2020 - 11:00

Castelo Maia GC

1 - 3

Sporting CP

CORREIA (#1127) Miguel
TEIXEIRA (#684) Nuno

08/12/2020 - 11:00

1 - 3

Castelo Maia GC

Sporting CP

12/12/2020 - 18:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

12/12/2020 - 18:00

12/12/2020 - 18:00

Leixões SC

3 - 0

CF Os Belenenses

SILVA (#1139) Daniel
GONÇALVES (#485) Pedro

12/12/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC

CF Os Belenenses



6ª Jornada

24/10/2020 - 15:00

Pav. Desp. Unid. Vimaranense

24/10/2020 - 15:00

24/10/2020 - 15:00

Vitória SC

0 - 3

Clube Kairós

MEIRELES (#402) Luis
CORREIA (#1127) Miguel

24/10/2020 - 15:00

0 - 3

Vitória SC

Clube Kairós

24/10/2020 - 16:00

Pav. Acácio Rosa

24/10/2020 - 16:00

24/10/2020 - 16:00

CF Os Belenenses

0 - 3

CD Aves/Termolan

MARCHÃO (#862) Alexandre
FERREIRA (#320) Michelle

24/10/2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

CF Os Belenenses

CD Aves/Termolan

24/10/2020 - 17:00

Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Irene Lisboa

24/10/2020 - 17:00

24/10/2020 - 17:00

Boavista FC

0 - 3

SC Braga/U. Minho

OLIVEIRA (#693) Rui
AZINHEIRA (#270) Pedro

24/10/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

Boavista FC

SC Braga/U. Minho

07/11/2020 - 15:00

Pav. CDC Matosinhos - Nave Ilídio Ramos

07/11/2020 - 15:00

07/11/2020 - 15:00

Leixões SC

3 - 0

AVC Famalicão

TEIXEIRA (#684) Nuno
OLIVEIRA (#765) Hugo

07/11/2020 - 15:00

3 - 0

Leixões SC

AVC Famalicão

20/11/2020 - 21:30

Pav. Centro Luso Venezolano

20/11/2020 - 21:30

20/11/2020 - 21:30

AJM/FC Porto

3 - 0

GC Vilacondense

GONÇALVES (#336) Vitor
SILVA (#1139) Daniel

20/11/2020 - 21:30

3 - 0

AJM/FC Porto

GC Vilacondense

17/01/2021 - 15:00

Pav. Castelo Maia GC

17/01/2021 - 15:00

17/01/2021 - 15:00

Castelo Maia GC

2 - 3

SL Benfica

MONTEIRO (# 1041) João
SILVA (#1139) Daniel

17/01/2021 - 15:00

2 - 3

Castelo Maia GC

SL Benfica

23/01/2021 - 16:00

Pav. Colégio Efanor

23/01/2021 - 16:00

23/01/2021 - 16:00

PV 2014

1 - 3

Sporting CP

GAVINA (#896) Paulo
CARVALHO (#401) Rui

23/01/2021 - 16:00

1 - 3

PV 2014

Sporting CP



7ª Jornada

25/10/2020 - 16:00

Pav. Parque de Jogos

25/10/2020 - 16:00

25/10/2020 - 16:00

GC Vilacondense

3 - 2